top ad image

Total 457 live events found
League NameActionsEvents NameScore
South Korea K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam FC
0
'

0-0
Norway Toppserien Women Lyn Women
Kolbotn Women
0
'

0-0
Japan J3-League Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu
0
'

0-0
Japan J3-League FC Gifu
Gamba Osaka U23
0
'

0-0
Japan J-League Yokohama FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
'

0-0
Japan J-League Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita
0
'

0-0
Brazil Copa Nordeste AD Confianca
Santa Cruz FC
0
'

0-0
USA MLS is Back Tournament Toronto FC
New York City FC
0
'

0-0
Sweden Elitettan Hammarby Women
Brommapojkarna Women
0
'

0-0
Estonia II Liiga Jogeva SK Noorus-96
Ajax Lasnamae
0
'

0-0
Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play Gambit (GMB) Esports
Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports
0
'

0-0
Laos Division 2 Quest United FC
Muang Hat United
0
'

0-0
Laos Division 2 STT FC
Began United
0
'

0-0
Laos Division 2 Trinity FC
S.E.C United
0
'

0-0
Laos Premier League Vientiane FT
Ezra FC
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies SGS Essen-Schonebeck
SuS Haarzopf
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies KKS 1925 Kalisz
MKS Kluczbork
0
'

0-0
Romania Liga III CS Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Comuna Recea
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Jagiellonia Bialystok
Znicz Pruszków
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Bohemians 1905
FK MAS Taborsko
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
0
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies NK OSK Otok
NK Omis
0
'

0-0
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play Italy (vrico) Esports
England (Bombi1t0) Esports
1
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies FC Koper
Ferencvarosi TC
1
'

0-0
Switzerland Cup FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
10
'

0-1
Finland Kolmonen PaiHa
MaPS
10
'

1-1
Iran Pro League Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
10
'

0-1
Estonia II Liiga FC Kose
FC Flora Tallinn III
10
'

0-0
Switzerland Cup Lucerne
Young Boys
11
'

0-0
Finland Kolmonen Ponnistajat
RiPS
11
'

1-0
Finland Kolmonen SC Riverball
AC Barca
11
'

0-0
Estonia II Liiga FC Helios Tartu
JK Trans Narva II
11
'

0-2
Finland Kolmonen Norrvalla FF
Nykarleby IK
12
'

0-0
Spain Segunda B Play-Offs Barcelona B
CD Badajoz
120
'

1-1
Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play Kazan (RUB) Esports
Nyancat FC (NFC) Esports
13
'

2-3
Estonia Cup JK Retro
JK Loo
13
'

1-0
Finland Kolmonen TKT
Ilves Kissat
13
'

0-0
Australia NPL Queensland Brisbane City
Lions FC
14
'

0-0
Lithuania II Lyga Suduva Marijampole II
VMFD Zalgiris III
14
'

0-0
Finland Kolmonen TP-T
TPV/2
14
'

0-0
Australia Capital Territory NPL2 Queanbeyan City
Canberra White Eagles
17
'

0-0
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play PSG (vrico) Esports
Tottenham (Arcos) Esports
2
'

1-0
Fiji Senior League Nadogo FC
Taveuni FC
20
'

2-0
Mongolia Premier League Athletic 220 FC
Ulaanbaatar City
21
'

0-0
Iceland Premier League HK Kopavogur
Breidablik
22
'

1-0
Qatar Stars League Al-Wakrah SC
Al-Arabi Doha
25
'

0-1
Europe Friendlies ND Gorica
Sparta Prague
25
'

0-1
Vietnam Division 2 Gia Dinh
Trieu Minh
26
'

2-1
Cambodia Premier League Boeung Ket FC
Phnom Penh Crown
27
'

1-0
Finland Kolmonen VJS Vantaa
FC Kuusysi
27
'

2-0
Slovakia Cup Tj Start Hrabusice
OSK Rudnany
29
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
29
'

0-0
Hungary NB II DEAC
Debreceni VSC
3
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Chambly Thelle FC
Laval
3
'

0-0
Slovakia 3. Liga FC Tatran Presov
Slovan Giraltovce
32
'

0-0
Slovakia 3. Liga MSK Spisske Podhradie
FK Humenne
33
'

0-1
Iceland 4 Deild Vatnaliljur
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
34
'

2-1
Slovakia 3. Liga SK Milenium
MFK Snina
34
'

0-0
Slovakia 3. Liga TJ Mladost Kalsa
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
34
'

0-0
Slovakia 3. Liga MFK Sobrance
FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
34
'

0-2
Iceland 3 Deild KV Vesturbaer
Aegir Thorlakshofn
35
'

0-1
China Super League Shanghai Shenhua
ShenZhen
35
'

1-0
Estonia Cup Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
35
'

3-0
Spain Segunda B Play-Offs CD Castellon
SCR Pena Deportiva
37
'

0-0
Spain Segunda B Play-Offs Cultural Leonesa
Sabadell
37
'

0-1
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
Londrina
37
'

3-0
Iceland 4 Deild Stokkseyri
Alafoss
39
'

0-0
Australia South Australia State League Reserves Playford Reserves
South Adelaide Reserves
39
'

1-2
Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Milsami
FC Dinamo Auto
4
'

0-0
Serbia Super Liga FK Novi Pazar
Partizan Belgrade
4
'

0-0
Vietnam Division 2 Kon Tum
TTBD Phu Dong
4
'

0-0
Finland Division 1 IF Gnistan
MP
40
'

0-1
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Stirling Lions
Olympic Kingsway
40
'

0-1
Finland Division 1 MuSa
Ekenas IF
42
'

0-0
Finland Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki
FC Lahti
42
'

1-0
Finland Veikkausliiga TPS
FC Honka
42
'

0-0
Mexico Apertura Atlas
Unam Pumas
42
'

0-1
Australia SA Premier League Reserves Campbelltown Reserves
Metrostars Reserves
42
'

1-1
Australia South Australia State League Reserves White City Reserves
Western Strikers Reserves
42
'

1-0
Finland Kolmonen KPV Akatemia
Narpes Kraft
42
'

0-0
Iran Pro League Shahr Khodro
Esteghlal
42
'

1-0
Australia Brisbane Premier League The Gap
Centenary Stormers
43
'

0-0
Australia A-League Melbourne City
Sydney FC
43
'

0-0
Australia Western Australia Premier League Inglewood United
Perth SC
43
'

0-0
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano CRB
ASA
43
'

0-0
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women Coomera FC Women
Grange Thistle Women
44
'

4-0
Australia Western Australia Premier League Bayswater City
Perth Glory U21
44
'

1-0
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Swan United
Mandurah City
44
'

0-0
Romania Liga I Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
45
'

2-0
South Korea K League 2 Bucheon
Ansan Greeners FC
45
'

0-0
South Korea K League 1 Gwangju FC
Suwon Bluewings
45
'

0-0
Italy Serie A Lazio
Cagliari
45
'

0-1
Finland Naisten Liiga Women PK-35 Vantaa Women
Aland United Women
45
'

1-0
Norway Division 1 Women Asane Women
Grei Kvinner Women
45
'

1-1
Norway Division 1 Women Amazon Grimstad Women
Øvrevoll Hosle Women
45
'

0-1
Australia A-League Adelaide United
Perth Glory
45
'

4-1
Australia Western Australia Premier League Rockingham City FC
Balcatta
45
'

0-0
Australia Tasmania Premier League Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
45
'

0-1
Sweden Superettan Umea FC
Ljungskile
45
'

0-0
Paraguay Division Profesional Guarani Asuncion
Club General Diaz
45
'

0-0
China Super League Qingdao Huanghai
Shanghai SIPG
45
'

0-0
Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica
Sporting
45
'

1-0
Portugal Primeira Liga Braga
FC Porto
45
'

0-1
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women Monaro Panthers Women
Tuggeranong Utd Women
45
'

1-1
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Mandurah City
Forrestfield Utd
45
'

1-2
Cambodia Premier League National Defense
Soltilo Angkor
45
'

0-0
Cambodia Premier League Svay Rieng FC
Angkor Tiger FC
45
'

0-0
Cambodia Premier League Visakha FC
Asia Euro University
45
'

4-0
New Zealand Central Premier League Petone FC
Wellington Olympic
45
'

0-1
Estonia Meistriliiga Women Suure Jaani Utd Women
JK Nomme Kalju Women
45
'

1-0
Estonia Meistriliiga Women Polva FC Lootos Women
JK Tammeka Tartu Women
45
'

2-0
Europe Friendlies FK Admira Praha
FK Louny
45
'

0-0
Fiji National League BA FC
Labasa FC
45
'

0-1
Finland Kolmonen VPV Pallo-Veikot
Norrvalla FF
45
'

1-1
Europe Friendlies VfR Mannheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
45
'

0-1
Europe Friendlies Budapest Honved II
Kaposvari Rakoczi
45
'

1-1
Vietnam Division 2 Lam Dong
PVF
45
'

0-0
Vietnam Division 2 Vinh Long
Dong Nai
45
'

0-2
Europe Friendlies VFL Theesen
SC Wiedenbruck
45
'

1-3
Taiwan Premier League Ming Chuan University
Taicheng Lions
45
'

1-1
Taiwan Premier League Hang Yuen
Taipei City Tatung
45
'

0-0
Taiwan Premier League Gaoshi Taipower
Taichung Futuro
45
'

1-1
Mongolia First League Deren II
Tuv Buganuud
45
'

0-2
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano Sport Recife
Petrolina SFC
45
'

1-0
USA UPSL Central Florida Mix
Sports Paradize Soccer Academy
45
'

0-1
Australia Queensland Premier League Women Logan Lightning Women
The Gap NPL Women
45
'

0-1
Australia New South Wales U20 League Manly United U20
Rockdale City Suns U20
45
'

1-0
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Fremantle City FC
Ashfield SC
45
'

1-0
Europe Friendlies Caen
Vannes OC
45
'

0-0
Romania Liga I AFC Hermannstadt
CSMS Iasi
45
'

1-1
Romania Liga I ACS Sepsi
FC Academica Clinceni
45
'

1-0
Romania Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta
45
'

1-1
Russia Cup FK Znamya Truda
Znamya Noginsk
45
'

0-0
Belarus Reserve League FC Vitebsk Reserves
FC Isloch Reserves
45
'

0-0
Tajikistan First League FC Panjshir
Mokhir Yovon
45
'

3-0
Tajikistan First League FC Shokhmansur
FC Hulbuk
45
'

0-1
Australia Western Australia Premier League Gwelup Croatia SC
Floreat Athena
46
'

1-0
Australia Western Australia Premier League Cockburn City
Sorrento
46
'

2-0
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano Decisao
Vitoria das Tabocas
46
'

0-0
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Forrestfield Utd
Joondalup United
46
'

1-1
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Western Knights
Subiaco AFC
46
'

1-0
Australia Western Australia State League 1 UWA-Nedlands FC
Quinns FC
46
'

1-0
Italy Serie B Play-Offs Cittadella
Frosinone
46
'

2-1
Tajikistan First League FC Isfara
Sarojkamar
46
'

2-0
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano Murici
ASA
46
'

1-0
Australia Western Australia Premier League ECU Joondalup
Armadale
47
'

1-0
USA NISA Independent Cup Savannah Clovers
Georgia Revolution
47
'

1-1
Morocco GNF 1 MAT Tetouan
Raja Casablanca
48
'

0-0
Vietnam Division 2 Cong An Nhan Dan
Ho Chi Minh City II
48
'

1-1
Laos Division 1 Lao Toyota
Vientiane FT
48
'

1-0
Europe Friendlies VfR Aalen
Augsburg II
48
'

0-1
Jordan League Sahab SC
Al-Jazeera
5
'

0-0
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play Gent (Ever) Esports
Sporting (Sima) Esports
5
'

2-1
Europe Friendlies FK Jablonec
Pardubice
5
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies St Polten
Slavia Prague
5
'

0-2
Slovakia Cup SK Cierne
Javornik Makov
5
'

0-0
Europe Friendlies Slovan Bratislava
FC Fastav Zlín
5
'

0-0
Poland IV Liga Zatoka Braniewo
GSZS Rybno
5
'

0-0
Sweden Damallsvenskan Pitea IF Women
Vaxjo Women
50
'

0-1
Serbia Super Liga Vojvodina
FK Cukaricki
50
'

0-1
Belarus Reserve League Dinamo Brest Reserves
FC Vitebsk Reserves
50
'

2-1
UEFA Europa League Man Utd
LASK Linz
51
'

0-0
UEFA Europa League Inter Milan
Getafe
51
'

1-0
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Tombense MG
Caldense MG
52
'

1-0
Moldova Divizia Nationala Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
53
'

2-0
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Home Farm FC
Skerries Town FC
56
'

2-0
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Liffey Wanderers
Portmarnock AFC
57
'

2-1
Belarus Premier League Belshina Bobruisk
FC Slutsk
58
'

4-0
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano Retro FC Brasil
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
58
'

0-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Inter de Limeira
Oeste
6
'

0-0
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play Bayern (Jkey) Esports
Real Madrid (Lomik) Esports
6
'

0-2
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Greystones
Swords Celtic FC
60
'

2-0
Australia Tasmania Premier League Clarence Zebras FC
Kingborough Lions
61
'

1-2
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Edenderry Town
Bangor GG FC
61
'

0-2
Australia Darwin Premier League Mindil Aces
Port Darwin FC
62
'

2-0
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs Navalcarnero
Alcorcon B
64
'

0-0
America Friendlies Botafogo
Fluminense
64
'

0-0
Iceland Premier League Valur Reykjavik
Fylkir Reykjavik
65
'

2-0
Paraguay Division Profesional Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asuncion
66
'

1-1
Costa Rica Primera Division Women Sporting FC Women
AD Coronado Women
66
'

3-1
Belarus Reserve League Bate Borisov Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
66
'

2-1
Australia Darwin Premier League Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces
66
'

1-1
Iceland Premier League Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Vikingur Reykjavik
67
'

1-1
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs Real Betis B
Ciudad Lucena
67
'

3-1
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs Villanovense
Cacereno
69
'

1-1
Serbia Super Liga FK Indija
FK Vozdovac
7
'

0-0
Finland Kolmonen SC Wolves
FC Aland
7
'

0-0
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play PSG (d1pseN) Esports
Man City (Jkey) Esports
7
'

3-1
Russia Cup Spartak Nalchik
FC Essentuki
7
'

0-0
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play Monaco (ViTo) Esports
PSG (Kiser) Esports
7
'

0-1
China Super League Dalian Pro
Shandong Luneng
71
'

1-0
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Portlaoise AFC
Drumcondra
71
'

1-1
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Tolka Rovers
Collinstown FC
71
'

1-0
Russia Cup Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Makhachkala
71
'

1-0
Brazil Paraense Aguia de Maraba
Bragantino PA
72
'

0-1
Europe Friendlies Paksi Se
Pecsi MFC
72
'

3-0
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League St Mochtas
Wayside Celtic
73
'

1-0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 Samgurali
Aragvi Dusheti
74
'

2-0
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Concordia AC
Tubarao
74
'

2-0
Croatia 1.HNL Play-Offs Istra 1961
Orijent
74
'

0-1
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-Offs Pazarspor
Nevsehirspor GK
75
'

1-1
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Vitoria
Bahia de Feira
76
'

0-1
New Zealand Central Premier League North Wellington AFC
Waterside Karori
76
'

1-2
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Ballymun United
Killester Donnycarney FC
76
'

0-0
Italy Serie A Napoli
Sassuolo
77
'

1-0
Brazil Campeonato Baiano EC Bahia
Atletico Alagoinhas
77
'

0-1
China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Shenhua
78
'

2-0
Russia Cup FK Tuapse
Kuban Krasnodar
78
'

0-2
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League Crumlin United
Cherry Orchard
79
'

1-1
Paraguay Division Profesional Sol de America
12 de Octubre
8
'

0-0
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women Robina City FC Women
Annerley Women
86
'

0-4
Australia Gold Coast Premier League Robina City
Southport Warriors
86
'

1-4
Australia Tasmania Championship Metro Claremont SC
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
86
'

1-3
Japan J2-League V-Varen Nagasaki
Kyoto Sanga FC
88
'

1-0
Lithuania 1 Lyga Hegelmann Litauen
FK Vilniaus Vytis
90
'

0-0
Japan J2-League Ehime FC
FC Ryukyu
90
'

1-1
Lithuania II Lyga Suduva Marijampole II
FK Dainava Alytus II
90
'

4-1
Australia WA Premier League Women Balcatta FC Women
Northern Redbacks Women
90
'

1-1
Japan L2 League Women Nittaidai FC Women
FC Jumonji Ventus Women
90
'

1-1
South Korea K League 2 Seoul E-Land FC
Chungnam Asan FC
91
'

1-2
Japan J2-League Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Y FC
91
'

1-0
Japan J3-League Gainare Tottori
FC Imabari
91
'

2-1
Japan J2-League Avispa Fukuoka
Fagiano Okayama
91
'

1-0
Japan J2-League Giravanz Kitakyushu
Renofa Yamaguchi
91
'

2-0
Paraguay Division Profesional Olimpia Asuncion
Sol de America
91
'

3-0
Japan J2-League Jubilo Iwata
Tokushima Vortis
92
'

0-2
Vietnam V-League 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
93
'

0-1
Europe Friendlies Flota Swinoujscie
Gwardia Koszalin
93
'

2-2
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs UD San Fernando
UD Tamaraceite
95
'

1-2
Spain Regional League Torrent C.F.
UD Rayo Ibense
95
'

1-1
Finland Kolmonen KoiPS
JäPS/47
95
'

5-3
InPlay Matches : sports scores

InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live scores right now on all sports and events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live in-play scores streaming on important events today. Watch live in-play matches on football, soccer, basketball, tennis, volleyball, cricket, rugby live scores and commentary on all league events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live sports prediction software

Our live scores software has match prediction feature which can programmatically give precise prediction of the match outcome. Live match summary on various sports events especially football and soccer available match summary on today’s liverpool match. Match summary on all the top teams such as barcelona, chelsea, Man United, real madrid, juventus, ajax, inter milan, manchester city etc. InPlay Matches : sports scores

EPL odds comparison or other football league odds and odds comparison

Our live scores software comes with odds, events commentary, match analysis, match center and line up on all the league events. Live events match predication is accurate and usable for sports betting in real bookmakers website. You can take advantage of our live scores script and run a good business with numerous opportunities.

Watch live events and listen commentary

You can watch live match on today’s matches on our live scores commentary and live stats on all the football in-play matches and ball by ball commentary on crickets and indian premier league.

Live sports events Now

We have all the sports covered in our software. We have live data and commentary on each and every live events and range of sports clubs. All the events are visible within few seconds of match starts and remains till the end of the match refreshing each second. Our odds comes from bwin on live events bwin which has real time live broadcast and odds trend of each events ball by ball coverage. Grab live sports software and create beautiful sports website with live data API from 100+ bookmakers with latest sec to sec data inputs on all sporting events.

essay writing service

Activities offered by advertising links to other sites may be deemed an illegal activity in certain jurisdictions. Viewers are specifically warned that they should inquire into the legality of participating in any games and/or activities offered by such other sites. The owner of this website assumes no responsibility for the actions by and makes no representation or endorsement of any of these games and/or activities offered by the advertiser. As a condition of viewing this website viewers agree to hold the owner of this website harmless from any claims arising from the viewer’s participation in any of the games and/or activities offered by the advertiser.

© Sports news 2019 * Sportscaff Scors & Tips