top ad image

Total 4931 live events found
League NameActionsEvents NameScore
Australian Open MD Bolelli/Gonzalez
Murray/Soares
'

7-6,1-2
WTA Melbourne Mihaela Buzarnescu
Chloe Paquet
'

6-2,4-3
WTA Melbourne Lizette Cabrera
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
'

6-2,4-0
WTA Melbourne Ankita Raina
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
'

0-0
WTA Melbourne Sara Sorribes Tormo
Ludmilla Samsonova
'

0-0
Australian Open Andrey Rublev
Casper Ruud
'

6-2,6-6
Australian Open XD Sanders/Polmans
Perez/Harris
'

4-4
Australian Open Fabio Fognini
Rafael Nadal
'

3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women Oleksandra Oliynykova
Margaux Rouvroy
'

6-1,2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women Oksana Selekhmeteva
Jade Suvrijn
'

6-2,6-7,3-2
Challenger Biella Qual Matteo Viola
Andrea Arnaboldi
'

2-6,3-2
Challenger Biella Qual Matteo Gigante
Hiroki Moriya
'

2-3
WTA Melbourne Varvara Lepchenko
Danielle Rose Collins
'

1-1
Challenger Biella MD Goransson/Pel
Huey/Verbeek
'

1-2
Challenger Concepcion Daniel Altmaier
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
'

4-6,6-2,2-0
WTA Melbourne Ana Bogdan
Zarina Diyas
'

1-2
WTA Melbourne Qiang Wang
Maddison Inglis
'

6-4,2-0
WTA Melbourne WD Jones/Podoroska
Cocciaretto/Muhammad
'

6-4,0-0
Challenger Concepcion Lukas Klein
Facundo Mena
'

3-3
Challenger Biella Illya Marchenko
Giulio Zeppieri
'

7-6,4-6,0-0
ITF W25 Altenkirchen Nastasja M Schunk
Clara Tauson
'

3-6,4-1
ITF W25 Altenkirchen WD Wang/You
Golubic/In-Albon
'

4-6,3-4
ITF M25 Naples Alejandro Gomez
Clement Tabur
'

3-6,1-3
ITF M25 Naples Aleksandar Kovacevic
Michael Zhu
'

7-5,1-0
ITF M25 Naples Christian Langmo
Lucas Renard
'

7-6,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Keenan Mayo
Gage Brymer
'

2-6,1-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Joshua Ortlip
Alexander Sarkissian
'

4-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Alex Michelsen
Connor Farren
'

4-5
ITF W25 Orlando Lucrezia Stefanini
Amina Anshba
'

4-6,3-4
ITF W25 Orlando Sophia Whittle
Gabriella Price
'

6-4,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Mousheg Hovhannisyan
Luis Humberto Lopez
'

5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Joshua Sheehy
William Griffith
'

1-2
ITF W25 Orlando WD Gleason/Neel
Jovic/Sramkova
'

3-2
ITF W25 Orlando WD Hamner/Mateas
Zamarripa/Zamarripa
'

2-0
WTA Melbourne Rebecca Peterson
Danielle Rose Collins
'

0-0
ITF W25 Orlando Usue Maitane Arconada
Tereza Mrdeza
'

2-3
ITF W25 Orlando Hailey Baptiste
Renata Zarazua
'

4-4
ITF W25 Orlando Gabriela Talaba
Olga Govortsova
'

6-2,5-3
Australian Open XD Carter/Gille
Stosur/Ebden
'

0-0
ITF W25 Orlando Katie Volynets
Maria Mateas
'

6-3,0-0
Challenger Biella Kamil Majchrzak
Illya Marchenko
'

6-1,4-6,1-3
Challenger Concepcion Daniel Altmaier
Lukas Klein
'

1-6,2-0
WTA Melbourne WD Ninomiya/Wang
Blinkova/Potapova
'

0-0
ITF W25 Orlando WD Jovic/Sramkova
Gorgodze/Swan
'

0-0
ITF W25 Orlando WD O Serrano/Perrin
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
'

3-2
ITF W25 Orlando WD Zamarripa/Zamarripa
Bektas/Moore
'

5-3
ITF M25 Naples MD Aragone/King
Rodriguez/Witten
'

2-5
Australian Open Daniil Medvedev
Stefanos Tsitsipas
'

6-4,6-2,4-4
ITF W15 Antalya WD Koshiishi/Sakatsume
Gonzalez/Lizarazo
'

1-6,7-5,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Joshua Sheehy
Alex Jones
'

6-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Luis H Lopez
Nicolas Barrientos
'

3-6,2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Keenan Mayo
Aidan Mayo
'

7-5,3-6,0-0
ITF M25 Naples Mitchell Krueger
Stefan Kozlov
'

0-0
ITF M25 Naples Pol Toledo Bague
Sekou Bangoura
'

6-2,3-6,1-4
ITF M25 Naples Louis Wessels
Michael Redlicki
'

0-2
ITF W25 Orlando Usue Maitane Arconada
Robin Anderson
'

3-1
ITF W25 Orlando Mariam Bolkvadze
Katie Volynets
'

5-4
ITF W25 Orlando Katie Swan
Gabriela Talaba
'

3-6,6-3,2-1
ITF W25 Orlando Jamie Loeb
Amina Anshba
'

3-6,5-3
ITF W25 Orlando Katrina Scott
Renata Zarazua
'

2-4
ITF W25 Potchefstroom Anastasia Zakharova
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
'

0-2
ITF M15 Monastir Alexander Erler
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
'

2-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Dalila Spiteri
Lian Tran
'

4-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Pawel Cias
David Poljak
'

6-4,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women Oksana Selekhmeteva
Carlota M Cirez
'

1-0
Challenger Potchefstroom Liam Broady
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
'

2-1
Challenger Potchefstroom Cem Ilkel
Jenson Brooksby
'

0-5
Challenger Concepcion Federico Coria
Alejandro Tabilo
'

5-7,7-6,2-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Alex Michelsen
Gage Brymer
'

3-6,3-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Connor Farren
Aidan Mayo
'

3-6,5-2
ITF M15 Antalya Yunseong Chung
Gabriel Donev
'

3-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Jonas Maier
Keenan Mayo
'

2-3
ATP Montpellier MD Lammons/Withrow
Martin/Simon
'

0-0
ATP Cordoba Juan Ignacio Londero
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
'

1-0
ITF M15 Antalya Marsel Ilhan
Juan Pablo Paz
'

1-6,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Mateus Alves
Gauthier Onclin
'

0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Moez Echargui
Aziz Ouakaa
'

0-0
Challenger Gran Canaria Kimmer Coppejans
Marco Trungelliti
'

5-1
ATP Montpellier Lorenzo Sonego
Sebastian Korda
'

6-3,3-2
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Kristjan Tamm
Gastao Elias
'

4-6,4-5
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Alen Avidzba
Antoine Escoffier
'

6-7,2-4
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Luis Faria
Evan Furness
'

1-0
ITF W25 Boca Raton Hailey Baptiste
Varvara Flink
'

6-1,4-6,3-3
ITF W25 Boca Raton Ekaterine Gorgodze
Ashlyn Krueger
'

4-6,5-7
ITF W25 Boca Raton Rebecca Sramkova
Varvara Lepchenko
'

0-6,6-6
Challenger Gran Canaria Lorenzo Musetti
Alex M Pujolras
'

5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Mousheg Hovhannisyan
Spencer Johnson
'

6-2,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Alex Michelsen
Gage Brymer
'

0-6,2-3
ITF W25 Moscow Anastasia Gasanova
Shalimar Talbi
'

6-4,4-4
ITF W25 Moscow Valeriya Strakhova
Maria Marfutina
'

6-7,6-2,2-2
ITF W25 Boca Raton WD Jovic/Vickery
Loeb/Routliffe
'

1-3
ITF W25 Moscow WD Amanmuradova/Marozava
Kazionova/Talbi
'

0-0
WTA Adelaide Maddison Inglis
Iga Swiatek
'

1-6,3-4
ITF W15 Monastir Andjela Jocovic
Oana Gavrila
'

3-6,0-1
ITF W25 Poitiers Selena Janicijevic
Jia-Jing Lu
'

4-6,2-3
ITF W25 Poitiers Arianne Hartono
Margot Yerolymos
'

3-1
ITF M15 Antalya Deney Wassermann
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
'

5-7,0-3
ITF M15 Antalya Yshai Oliel
Aaron Cohen
'

0-0
ITF M15 Antalya Matheus P De Almeida
Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
'

6-3,1-0
ATP Singapore Alexander Bublik
Altug Celikbilek
'

6-2,1-0
ITF W15 Antalya Antonia Samudio
Lia Karatancheva
'

6-6
ATP Montpellier Tallon Griekspoor
Ugo Humbert
'

7-6,6-5
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Svenja Ochsner
Eleonora Alvisi
'

6-1,1-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Yusuke Takahashi
Manish Sureshkumar
'

6-1,2-6,0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Lorenzo Claverie
Felix Corwin
'

6-3,2-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Thaisa Grana Pedretti
Alexandra Vecic
'

3-6,6-3,1-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Mana Ayukawa
Zoe Howard
'

6-4,0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Jack Draper
Aidan Mchugh
'

4-6,6-3,0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Edoardo Eremin
Francesco Passaro
'

0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD Lo/Saito
Phillips/Jones
'

1-1
ATP Montpellier Jiri Vesely
Peter Gojowczyk
'

6-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan Mackenzie McDonald
Denis Istomin
'

6-2,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Omar Giacalone
Kai Wehnelt
'

6-3,0-2
ITF W25 Moscow Yuliya Hatouka
Ekaterina Maklakova
'

3-6,1-0
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Vincent Stouff
Tobias Simon
'

0-0
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Maxime Hamou
Bradley Paliska
'

1-0
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Dan Added
Kenny de Schepper
'

0-0
ITF M25 Naples Mitchell Krueger
Govind Nanda
'

0-0
ITF M25 Naples Fletcher Scott
Strong Kirchheimer
'

0-0
ITF M25 Naples Christian Langmo
Michael Redlicki
'

0-0
ITF W25 Boca Raton Andrea Lazaro Garcia
Caroline Dolehide
'

7-6,1-4
ITF W25 Boca Raton Robin Anderson
Katherine Sebov
'

4-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Blu Baker
Nicolas Barrientos
'

0-6,0-0
ATP Singapore MD Eubanks/Kwiatkowski
Ebden/Smith
'

4-6,0-2
ITF W15 Antalya Ani Vangelova
Shavit Kimchi
'

4-6,2-1
ITF W15 Antalya WD B Maneiro/Stevens
Elmas/Senli
'

3-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Julita Saner
Miyabi Inoue
'

0-1
ATP Singapore Adrian Mannarino
Roberto Marcora
'

6-3,0-0
Challenger Gran Canaria MD Couacaud/Guinard
Serdarusic/Vrbensky
'

5-7,6-4,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Alexis Gautier
Moez Echargui
'

4-2
ITF M15 Monastir Stuart Parker
Naoki Nakagawa
'

0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Franco Agamenone
Renta Tokuda
'

2-6,4-5
ITF M15 Monastir Mateus Alves
Daniele Capecchi
'

7-5,4-4
ITF W15 Antalya Darja Vidmanova
Lena Ruppert
'

6-1,5-5
Challenger Gran Canaria Lorenzo Musetti
Alex Molcan
'

2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Anze Arh
Kalman L. Boyd
'

2-4
ITF W25 Poitiers Clara Burel
Jia-Jing Lu
'

1-6,6-3,3-3
ITF W25 Poitiers Suzan Lamens
Julia Grabher
'

3-2
ITF W25 Poitiers Jule Niemeier
Pemra Ozgen
'

0-0
ITF W25 Poitiers Arianne Hartono
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
'

3-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Aidan Mchugh
Flavio Cobolli
'

7-6,6-7,6-6
ITF W25 Moscow Urszula Radwanska
Valeriya Strakhova
'

5-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Lorenzo Claverie
Rio Noguchi
'

2-6,1-1
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Sho Shimabukuro
Lukas Krainer
'

6-7,6-2,1-1
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Maxime Hamou
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
'

0-6,3-1
ITF M25 Vale Do Lobo Lucas Gerch
Antoine Escoffier
'

3-5
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Miharu Imanishi
Olga Helmi
'

6-4,0-6,2-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Linda Noskova
Ramu Ueda
'

6-4,2-3
Challenger Gran Canaria MD Couacaud/Guinard
Giustino/Trungelliti
'

5-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Thaisa Grana Pedretti
Alina Charaeva
'

3-5
Challenger Nur-Sultan Martin Klizan
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
'

2-4
WTA Adelaide Cori Gauff
Belinda Bencic
'

2-0
ITF W15 Antalya Nuria Brancaccio
Victoria Bosio
'

7-5,3-2
ITF W15 Antalya Sohyun Park
Darja Vidmanova
'

6-4,3-3
ITF M15 Antalya Yshai Oliel
Oleksii Krutykh
'

5-6
ATP Singapore Adrian Mannarino
Radu Albot
'

2-3
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Lukas Krainer
Paul Jubb
'

2-6,0-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Jakub Paul
Rio Noguchi
'

3-5
ITF W25 Moscow Anastasia Tikhonova
Anastasia Zakharova
'

0-2
ITF W25 Moscow WD Kazionova/Talbi
Eikeri/Yashina
'

1-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Olga Helmi
Sabine Rutlauka
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Alina Charaeva
Svenja Ochsner
'

2-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Ayano Shimizu
Linda Noskova
'

0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Arjun Mehrotra
Sam Oster
'

3-6,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Nikita Volonski
Shuannon Tricerri
'

0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Dane Sweeny
Moerani Bouzige
'

0-0
ATP Rotterdam Egor Gerasimov
Stefanos Tsitsipas
'

3-3
WTA Lyon Oceane Dodin
Caroline Garcia
'

2-6,6-2,3-4
ATP Buenos Aires Federico Delbonis
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
'

3-2
ATP Rotterdam MD Melo/Rojer
Krawietz/Tecau
'

2-5
ATP Buenos Aires MD Goransson/Monteiro
Demoliner/Gonzalez
'

6-4,4-2
WTA Doha WD Hradecka/Pliskova
Blinkova/Dabrowski
'

7-5,2-3
WTA Lyon WD Panova/Van Der Hoek
Jakupovic/Piter
'

2-2
ITF M15 Lucknow Saketh Myneni
Ishaque Eqbal
'

3-1
ITF M15 Lucknow Luca Castelnuovo
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
'

4-6,6-3,5-1
ITF W15 New Delhi Smriti Bhasin
Jennifer Luikham
'

4-6,2-5
ITF W15 New Delhi Adrienn Nagy
Nidhi Chilumula
'

6-0,2-6,2-0
ITF M15 Bratislava MD Palovic/Pokorny
Balzerani/Forti
'

4-6,1-2
UK Pro League Luke Johnson
Jack Findel-Hawkins
'

6-4,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Filippa Bruu-Syversen
Kennedy Shaffer
'

4-6,1-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Mary Stoiana
Kylie Mckenzie
'

4-6,3-1
ITF W25 Newport Beach Ekaterine Gorgodze
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
'

6-3,1-6,2-3
ITF W25 Newport Beach Mai Hontama
Carole Monnet
'

2-4
ITF W25 Newport Beach Emina Bektas
Maria Mateas
'

0-0
ITF W25 Newport Beach Beatriz Haddad Maia
Tori Kinard
'

3-0
ITF W25 Newport Beach WD Bains/Gleason
Livianu/Parks
'

5-1
ITF W25 Newport Beach WD Hozumi/Sutjiadi
Soliman/Sun
'

6-3,1-0
ITF W25 Newport Beach WD Chang/Stewart
King/Manasse
'

0-0
ATP Buenos Aires Francisco Cerundolo
Federico Coria
'

1-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Lara Walker
Jessie Culley
'

4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Zara Larke
Darina Kamenoff
'

6-3,5-7,1-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Thomas Fancutt
Omar Jasika
'

3-6,2-1
Challenger Nur-Sultan Tatsuma Ito
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Lissi Kubre
Svenja Ochsner
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Mariam Dalakishvili
Sabine Rutlauka
'

0-0
ATP Buenos Aires Diego Schwartzman
Lukas Klein
'

0-0
ITF W25 Newport Beach Katrina Scott
Eri Hozumi
'

4-6,3-1
ITF W25 Newport Beach Emiliana Arango
Claire Liu
'

6-3,4-3
Challenger Gran Canaria Alessandro Giannessi
Carlos Gimeno Valero
'

2-6,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Dane Sweeny
Matthew Bosancic
'

5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane James McCabe
Li Tu
'

3-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Mia Tsoukalas
Zara Brankovic
'

4-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Kimberly Birrell
Lily Taylor
'

6-0,1-0
ITF M15 Monastir Mateus Alves
Carlos Sanchez Jover
'

4-6,6-4,3-5
Challenger St. Petersburg Altug Celikbilek
Artem Dubrivnyy
'

5-7,6-2,3-0
ITF M15 Bratislava Zsombor Piros
Vitaliy Sachko
'

6-3,3-6,1-3
2021 Davis Cup Kubot/Zielinski
Arevalo/Miralles
'

6-4,4-1
ITF M25 Faro Tak Khunn Wang
Lucas Poullain
'

2-2
WTA Lyon Clara Tauson
Paula Badosa Gibert
'

2-1
Challenger St. Petersburg MD De Jong/Verbeek
Eubanks/Quiroz
'

1-1
ATP Rotterdam MD Chardy/Martin
Mektic/Pavic
'

6-7,7-6,0-0
ITF M15 Bratislava MD Dembek/Sachko
Mikula/Oberleitner
'

0-0
WTA Dubai Martina Trevisan
Arina Rodionova
'

5-7,6-1,4-3
Challenger Gran Canaria Kimmer Coppejans
Eduard Esteve Lobato
'

0-0
WTA Dubai Irina-Camelia Begu
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
'

2-3
WTA Dubai En Shuo Liang
Monica Niculescu
'

2-1
WTA Dubai Lucie Hradecka
Tereza Martincova
'

3-6,2-1
WTA Dubai Katarina Zavatska
Laura Ioana Paar
'

0-0
UK Pro League Women Emily Appleton
Freya Christie
'

4-3
UK Pro League Women Ella Taylor
Danielle Daley
'

6-4,0-0
UK Pro League George Houghton
Mason Recci
'

7-6,4-3
UK Pro League Women Olivia Nicholls
Kylie Bilchev
'

0-0
UK Pro League Anton Matusevich
Billy Harris
'

6-4,1-3
ITF W25 Newport Beach Beatriz Haddad Maia
Claire Liu
'

3-6,6-2,0-1
2021 Davis Cup Molchanov/Stakhovsky
Cukierman/Erlich
'

4-6,6-4,0-0
ATP Santiago Alejandro Tabilo
Nicolas Alvarez
'

5-3
ATP Santiago Rafael Matos
Pedro Sakamoto
'

3-6,0-0
ATP Santiago Emilio Gomez
Facundo Mena
'

6-2,1-1
ATP Santiago Juan P Varillas
Christian Lindell
'

1-4
Challenger Nur-Sultan Tomas Machac
Sebastian Ofner
'

4-6,5-4
WTA Guadalajara Marcela Zacarias
Sachia Vickery
'

0-0
WTA Guadalajara Ashlyn Krueger
Harriet Dart
'

0-0
WTA Guadalajara Ellen Perez
Caroline Dolehide
'

0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Kylie Mckenzie
Kennedy Shaffer
'

3-6,7-6,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Sophie Chang
Emma Charney
'

1-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Leyden Games
Whitley Pate
'

2-6,3-3
ITF W15 Antalya Su Jeong Jang
Nuria Brancaccio
'

5-7,0-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Erika Andreeva
Jenny Duerst
'

1-6,5-6
ITF M15 Monastir Renta Tokuda
Carlos Sanchez Jover
'

0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Yu Hsiou Hsu
Edoardo Eremin
'

6-3,4-2
ITF W15 Monastir Weronika Falkowska
Sinja Kraus
'

0-0
Challenger St. Petersburg Altug Celikbilek
Zizou Bergs
'

4-6,6-3,4-4
WTA Dubai Qiang Wang
Svetlana Kuznetsova
'

3-1
WTA Dubai Cori Gauff
Ekaterina Alexandrova
'

0-0
WTA Dubai Anett Kontaveit
Timea Babos
'

4-2
WTA Dubai Yaroslava Shvedova
Jessica Pegula
'

2-6,0-0
WTA Dubai Anastasija Sevastova
Bernarda Pera
'

6-0,1-0
WTA Dubai Lesley Kerkhove
Tereza Martincova
'

1-4
WTA Dubai Katarina Zavatska
Viktoriya Tomova
'

0-0
WTA Dubai Misaki Doi
En Shuo Liang
'

0-0
WTA Lyon Clara Tauson
Viktorija Golubic
'

1-2
ATP Santiago Emilio Gomez
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
'

3-6,0-0
ATP Marseille Antoine Hoang
Alex Molcan
'

3-6,6-3,0-1
ATP Marseille Viktor Troicki
Steven Diez
'

6-3,2-6,2-4
ATP Rotterdam Marton Fucsovics
Andrey Rublev
'

2-2
ATP Santiago Juan P Varillas
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
'

6-2,0-0
Challenger St. Petersburg Qual Matija Pecotic
Uladzimir Ignatik
'

0-6,7-6,0-0
Challenger St. Petersburg Qual Konstantin Kravchuk
Tim Van Rijthoven
'

2-1
Challenger Biella Lucas Catarina
Ryan Peniston
'

0-4
ITF W15 Amiens Kelia Le Bihan
Zoe Bourbotte
'

7-6,5-2
ITF W15 Amiens Esther Bataille
Severine Deppner
'

0-0
ITF W15 Amiens Noemie Oliveras
Ines Nicault
'

3-6,0-1
ATP Santiago Alejandro Tabilo
Pedro Sakamoto
'

6-6
WTA Dubai WD Bencic/Hradecka
Kichenok/Ostapenko
'

6-4,0-0
ITF W15 Amiens Helene Kereselidze
Emma Claussmann
'

0-0
UK Pro League Anton Matusevich
Daniel Cox
'

5-2
UK Pro League Oscar Weightman
Tom Hands
'

2-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Filippa Bruu-Syversen
Margaret Navarro
'

6-2,1-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Leyden Games
Mckenna Schaefbauer
'

4-6,1-0
Challenger Biella Andrea Arnaboldi
Fabien Reboul
'

6-2,2-4
ATP Marseille Gregoire Barrere
Jannik Sinner
'

6-7,7-6,4-4
WTA Guadalajara Coco Vandeweghe
Mihaela Buzarnescu
'

6-7,4-2
WTA Guadalajara Varvara Gracheva
Danka Kovinic
'

6-3,4-6,1-1
WTA Dubai Misaki Doi
Polona Hercog
'

6-2,0-0
WTA Dubai Sorana Cirstea
Lesia Tsurenko
'

2-2
ITF W25 Kazan Arina Solomatina
Polina Bakhmutkina
'

6-7,0-0
ITF W25 Kazan Ekaterina Nikiforova
Anastasiya Poplavska
'

2-3
ITF W15 Amiens Anna Gabric
Adriana Rajkovic
'

6-2,1-4
ITF W15 Amiens Tina Cvetkovic
Lois Boisson
'

1-6,0-1
ITF W15 Amiens Sofia Rocchetti
Eline Audenaert
'

6-3,0-0
ITF W25 Pune Farhat Aleen Qamar
Radhika Yadav
'

4-1
ITF W25 Pune Soha Sadiq
Prathyusha Rachapudi
'

2-3
ITF M15 Indore Muthu A Senthilkumar
Sahil Gaware
'

5-7,6-1,0-0
ITF M15 Indore Yugal Bansal
Siddharth Vishwakarma
'

0-0
ITF M15 Indore Lakshya Gupta
Stijn Pel
'

0-0
ITF M15 Kazan Rail Ibragimov
Boris Butulija
'

6-4,4-6,0-0
ITF W25 Kazan Ekaterina Yashina
Alina Silich
'

6-4,3-4
ITF M15 Indore Paras Dahiya
Chirag Duhan
'

4-1
ITF M25 Trimbach Maxence Beauge
Mika Brunold
'

7-5,1-0
ITF M25 Trimbach Hendrik Jebens
Dylan Dietrich
'

6-2,2-2
Challenger Biella Julian Lenz
Jonas Forejtek
'

4-5
Challenger Biella Matthias Bachinger
Luca Vanni
'

4-1
Challenger St. Petersburg Duje Ajdukovic
Shuichi Sekiguchi
'

0-0
ITF M25 Trimbach Jonas Schaer
Michael Weindl
'

7-6,1-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Charleston Women Mckenna Schaefbauer
Barbara Gatica
'

4-6,5-5
ITF M15 Kazan Yaraslav Shyla
Andrey Uvarov
'

1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Charles Sullivan
Joshua Sheehy
'

7-6,1-3
ITF M15 Indore Paras Dahiya
Stijn Pel
'

6-3,2-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Murphy Cassone
Kiranpal Pannu
'

0-6,1-1
WTA Guadalajara Lauren Davis
Anna-Lena Friedsam
'

7-5,5-4
ITF M15 Indore Suraj R Prabodh
Jonathan Binding
'

3-4
WTA Guadalajara Nadia Podoroska
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
'

3-2
WTA Guadalajara WD Buzarnescu/Friedsam
Bolsova/Kovinic
'

0-0
WTA Guadalajara Sara Sorribes Tormo
Marie Bouzkova
'

0-0
ATP Dubai Richard Gasquet
Marco Cecchinato
'

6-4,2-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Nicolas Kotzen
Raphael Termat
'

6-4,6-1
UK Pro League Anton Matusevich
Alexis Canter
'

0-0
Challenger Biella Daniel Masur
Andrea Arnaboldi
'

7-5,3-4
WTA St. Petersburg Jelena Ostapenko
Paula Badosa Gibert
'

6-2,3-1
ATP Dubai Emil Ruusuvuori
Jordan Thompson
'

0-0
Challenger Biella Akira Santillan
Jack Sock
'

4-6,4-1
Challenger Santiago Hanamichi Carvajal
Martin Cuevas
'

0-0
ATP Dubai MD Arevalo/Middelkoop
Dodig/Polasek
'

0-0
ITF M15 Poitiers Raphael Baltensperger
Cyril Vandermeersch
'

4-6,6-5
Challenger Santiago Joao Menezes
Rafael Matos
'

0-0
Challenger Santiago Carlos Gomez-Herrera
Gonzalo Villanueva
'

0-0
ATP Dubai MD Goffin/Vliegen
Mektic/Pavic
'

6-7,1-0
UK Pro League Women Eliz Maloney
Annali Olivelle
'

6-0,3-0
ITF M15 Rovinj Gianmarco Ferrari
Giacomo Dambrosi
'

1-1
ITF W15 Gonesse Karen Marthiens
Julie Belgraver
'

0-5
ITF W15 Gonesse Axana Mareen
Tina Cvetkovic
'

0-0
ITF W15 Gonesse Selena Janicijevic
Alyssa Reguer
'

2-0
ITF M15 Rovinj Deni Zmak
Alen Rogic-Hadzalic
'

3-2
ITF M25 La Nucia Viktor Durasovic
Georgii Kravchenko
'

0-2
ITF M25 La Nucia Simon Beaupain
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
'

2-6,4-4
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Marek Gengel
Makoto Ochi
'

3-6,6-3,3-5
ITF W15 Bratislava Rebecca Sramkova
Malene Helgo
'

6-3,6-7,2-0
ITF W15 Bratislava Elena Malygina
Linda Noskova
'

5-7,6-3,4-4
ITF M15 Rovinj Corentin Denolly
Pavel Nejedly
'

3-6,6-4,1-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Ayano Shimizu
Elizabeth Mandlik
'

0-0
ITF M15 Rovinj Timo Legout
Francesco Passaro
'

6-4,3-5
Challenger Biella Illya Marchenko
Gregoire Barrere
'

0-2
ITF M15 Poitiers Martin Breysach
Lucas Poullain
'

0-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Matilda Mutavdzic
Dalila Spiteri
'

0-0
ATP Dubai MD Cabal/Farah
Krawietz/Struff
'

6-3,0-3
WTA St. Petersburg Ekaterina Alexandrova
Margarita Gasparyan
'

2-6,5-5
ITF W15 Gonesse Tess Sugnaux
Estelle Cascino
'

0-3
ITF W15 Monastir Monika Kilnarova
Salma Djoubri
'

7-5,5-2
ITF W15 Monastir Maria Timofeeva
Oana Gavrila
'

4-6,6-2,4-3
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Momoko Kobori
Sakura Hosogi
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Eri Hozumi
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
'

0-0
ITF W15 Monastir WD Lamens/Vedder
Haverlag/Pribylova
'

0-0
ITF W15 Monastir WD Saigo/Saigo
Osborne/Villarreal
'

5-7,5-2
ITF M15 Poitiers George Loffhagen
Kenny de Schepper
'

1-1
ITF M15 Monastir MD Alves/Marcondes
Kawachi/Zhu
'

1-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD Kobori/Shimizu
Ostlund/Sekulic
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD Lee/Thommen
Barnett/Miyazaki
'

0-0
ITF M15 Monastir MD Carr/Kotzen
Ghorbel/Potenza
'

2-0
UK Pro League Anton Matusevich
Julian Cash
'

7-6,3-2
UK Pro League Women Alice Gillan
Tanysha Dissanayake
'

5-7,5-2
ATP Acapulco Dominik Koepfer
Alexander Zverev
'

4-6,4-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Ashleigh Simes
Belle Thompson
'

3-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Alyssa Simoncini
Tamara Bajagic
'

1-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Jessie Culley
Madison Frahn
'

3-6,6-2,5-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Alexander Crnokrak
Tai Sach
'

0-0
ITF W15 Bratislava Katarina Kuzmova
Linda Noskova
'

5-7,3-1
WTA St. Petersburg Margarita Gasparyan
Vera Zvonareva
'

6-3,5-3
ITF M15 Poitiers Jaimee Floyd Angele
George Loffhagen
'

0-0
Challenger Biella Matthias Bachinger
Benjamin Bonzi
'

7-5,0-0
WTA St. Petersburg Svetlana Kuznetsova
Daria Kasatkina
'

0-0
ITF M15 Antalya MD Heller/Vanneste
Bertuccioli/Den Heijer
'

6-1,1-1
ITF M15 Rovinj MD Bortolotti/Cornea
Babic/Krstanovic
'

1-1
Challenger Biella MD Molchanov/Stakhovsky
Glasspool/Reid
'

0-0
Challenger Lille Martin Breysach
Filip C Jianu
'

3-6,3-5
ITF W15 Le Havre Maelys Bougrat
Jade Marie
'

4-1
Challenger Lille Andrea Arnaboldi
Manuel Guinard
'

4-3
Challenger Zadar Zdenek Kolar
Alexey Vatutin
'

6-4,0-2
UK Pro League Women Emily Appleton
Eliz Maloney
'

6-3,5-2
UK Pro League Oscar Weightman
George Houghton
'

3-6,6-5
ITF M25 La Nucia Pedro Cachin
Georgii Kravchenko
'

6-5
ITF M15 Pune MD Rawat/Sureshkumar
Khan/Svrcina
'

6-2,0-1
ITF M15 Pune MD Reddy/Shanmugam
Dev/Sinha
'

0-2
ITF M15 Pune MD Mchugh/Palan
Castelnuovo/Kadhe
'

1-2
ITF M15 Pune MD Prashanth/Vardhan
Qamar/Sunish
'

4-6,4-2
ITF M15 Pune Jonathan Mridha
Aryan Goveas
'

5-6
ITF M15 Pune MD Bendre/Somani
Chandrasekar/Kaliyanda Poonacha
'

1-2
Challenger Zadar Marco Bortolotti
Vit Kopriva
'

1-6,3-4
Challenger Zadar Nikolas S Izquierdo
Matija Pecotic
'

3-6,4-1
Challenger Lille Maximilian Marterer
Zizou Bergs
'

4-6,0-1
ITF M15 Monastir Ergi Kirkin
Juan Ignacio Galarza
'

6-3,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Julien De Cuyper
Mateus Alves
'

5-7,1-2
ITF M15 Monastir Evan Zhu
Christian Langmo
'

1-6,6-3,2-3
ITF W15 Monastir Salma Djoubri
Eva Vedder
'

0-0
ITF M15 Opatija Dino Prizmic
Matteo Arnaldi
'

3-6,0-2
ITF M15 Opatija Matic Spec
Domagoj Biljesko
'

5-5
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Shelly Bereznyak
Yeonwoo Ku
'

4-6,1-3
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Lauren Proctor
Katyarina Paulenka
'

4-6,0-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Isabella Kruger
Valeria Bhunu
'

2-6,1-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Lorenzo Rottoli
Marcello Serafini
'

4-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Sasi Kumar Mukund
Faris Zakaryia
'

2-4
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Tim Handel
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
'

6-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Toby Martin
Matthew Dellavedova
'

5-7,3-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Mattia Bellucci
Matas Vasiliauskas
'

6-1,2-1
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Francesco Vilardo
Neil Oberleitner
'

4-2
ITF W15 Le Havre Tess Sugnaux
Amandine Monnot
'

5-7,6-4,1-2
ITF W15 Le Havre Celia Belle Mohr
Francisca Jorge
'

6-4,6-5
ATP Miami Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
Emil Ruusuvuori
'

4-6,2-1
ITF W15 Bratislava Sofia Milatova
Alica Rusova
'

6-1,4-1
ITF W15 Bratislava Yvonna Zuffova
Sylvie Zund
'

6-6
Challenger Lugano Akira Santillan
Ryan Peniston
'

1-6,2-1
ATP Miami MD Melo/Rojer
Kecmanovic/Qureshi
'

6-6
WTA Miami Camila Giorgi
Ludmilla Samsonova
'

2-6,4-4
WTA Miami Sloane Stephens
Oceane Dodin
'

6-7,6-4,0-0
WTA Miami Hailey Baptiste
Kristina Kucova
'

4-6,6-2,3-4
WTA Miami Ons Jabeur
Paula Badosa Gibert
'

0-0
WTA Miami WD Gauff/McNally
Kichenok/Olaru
'

3-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Tai Sach
Arjun Mehrotra
'

4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Li Tu
Jordan Smith
'

0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Ashleigh Simes
Abbie Myers
'

1-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Alicia Smith
Jessica Fowler
'

6-2,4-2
WTA Miami Bianca Andreescu
Tereza Martincova
'

0-0
WTA Miami Petra Martic
Anna Kalinskaya
'

7-5,0-2
ATP Miami Alexander Zverev
Emil Ruusuvuori
'

0-0
ITF W15 Antalya WD Aney/Park
Drazic/Simion
'

3-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Anastasia Sysoeva
Tereza Koplova
'

6-1,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Erin Routliffe
Raveena Kingsley
'

0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Women Jessica Fowler
Taylah Preston
'

2-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Tristan Schoolkate
Shuannon Tricerri
'

3-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra James McCabe
Casey Hoole
'

2-3
ITF W15 Bratislava Linda Noskova
Alina Charaeva
'

0-0
ITF W15 Antalya WD Detiuc/Vidmanova
Ochsner/Stadler
'

2-6,3-1
Challenger Zadar Lukas Klein
Nikola Milojevic
'

4-6,3-4
ITF M15 Pune MD Carr/Kotzen
Castelnuovo/Kadhe
'

4-6,0-0
ITF W25 Buenos Aires Francesca Jones
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
'

6-2,0-1
WTA Miami Karolina Pliskova
Jessica Pegula
'

1-6,6-4,2-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra Brydan Klein
Dayne Kelly
'

7-6,6-6
ATP Miami Jan-Lennard Struff
Roberto Bautista-Agut
'

6-4,3-6,2-4
WTA Miami Sara Sorribes Tormo
Elena Rybakina
'

4-0
ATP Miami Felix Auger Aliassime
John Isner
'

6-7,6-6
ATP Miami MD Evans/Skupski
Murray/Soares
'

5-5
WTA Miami WD Babos/Kudermetova
Garcia/Podoroska
'

0-5
ATP Miami Ugo Humbert
Milos Raonic
'

1-2
ATP Miami Marin Cilic
Lorenzo Musetti
'

2-1
ATP Miami MD Cabal/Farah
Arevalo/Tecau
'

0-1
WTA Miami Ashleigh Barty
Victoria Azarenka
'

1-1
Challenger Oeiras Tiago Torres
Nicholas D Ionel
'

1-6,2-4
Challenger Marbella Maxime Cressy
Martin Klizan
'

1-6,4-5
Challenger Oeiras Oscar Otte
Marco Trungelliti
'

3-6,4-4
ATP Miami Aslan Karatsev
Sebastian Korda
'

3-6,0-3
WTA Miami Petra Kvitova
Elina Svitolina
'

2-1
Challenger Oeiras Raul Brancaccio
Henrique Rocha
'

7-5,3-6,2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Priya Nelson
Aldila Sutjiadi
'

3-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Caroline Dunleavy
Selina Pichler
'

6-2,4-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Jorge Panta
Mateo Gomez
'

1-0
Challenger Oeiras Pedro Araujo
Denis Yevseyev
'

1-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Juan Sebastian Gomez
Wilson Leite
'

6-4,3-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Joshua Sheehy
Gage Brymer
'

6-7,0-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Dusty H. Boyer
Juan A H Serrano
'

7-6,3-6,2-2
WTA Miami Jessica Pegula
Maria Sakkari
'

0-0
ITF M25 Biel Danylo Kalenichenko
Cyril Vandermeersch
'

0-0
ITF M25 Biel Oscar Moraing
Sandro Kopp
'

3-4
ITF M25 Biel Mick Veldheer
Jan Sebesta
'

6-3,1-1
ITF M15 New Delhi Alexander Kotzen
Vishnu Vardhan
'

1-0
ITF M15 New Delhi Siddharth Vishwakarma
Rishi Reddy
'

1-0
ITF M15 New Delhi Omni Kumar
Ishaque Eqbal
'

2-0
ITF M15 New Delhi Nitin Kumar Sinha
Henry Patten
'

0-1
WTA Miami Bianca Andreescu
Sara Sorribes Tormo
'

6-4,3-3
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD Kozaki/Shimizu
Lacasse/Siskova
'

6-2,1-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD Liu/Ochi
Nijboer/Oberleitner
'

3-6,2-1
Challenger Oeiras Mats Moraing
Tiago Cacao
'

6-4,2-2
Challenger Oeiras Alex Molcan
Nino Serdarusic
'

4-3
Challenger Marbella Nikola Milojevic
Maxime Janvier
'

6-1,4-4
ITF W15 Monastir WD Gavrila/Marfutina
Haverlag/Pribylova
'

0-6,1-4
ATP Miami Sebastian Korda
Andrey Rublev
'

4-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Francesco Vilardo
Makoto Ochi
'

4-6,0-1
ITF W25 Dubai Anastasia Zakharova
Daria Snigur
'

1-3
ITF M25 Biel Otto Virtanen
Michael Vrbensky
'

3-4
ITF W15 Antalya Hanna Chang
Carlota M Cirez
'

1-5
ITF W15 Antalya Rosa Vicens Mas
Tara Wurth
'

7-6,1-1
ITF W15 Antalya Vicky Van De Peer
Andreea Prisacariu
'

0-6,0-0
ITF M15 New Delhi Aidan Mchugh
Nitin Kumar Sinha
'

5-7,5-6
ITF M15 New Delhi Fardeen Qamar
Oliver Crawford
'

2-5
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Eri Hozumi
Olga Helmi
'

6-1,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Gauthier Onclin
Mateus Alves
'

6-3,4-5
ITF M25 Biel Jerome Kym
Arthur Cazaux
'

3-4
ITF W15 Monastir Anna Ukolova
Anastasia Pribylova
'

1-0
ITF W15 Monastir Merel Hoedt
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
'

2-1
ITF M15 Monastir Justin Roberts
Luca Potenza
'

0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Alex Barrena
Igor Marcondes
'

4-2
ITF M15 Monastir Christian Langmo
Alen Avidzba
'

0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Valeria Bhunu
Dalila Spiteri
'

6-7,2-1
Challenger Marbella MD Polmans/Smith
Petrovic/Pichler
'

7-5,4-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Anna Siskova
Jade Bornay
'

6-4,3-3
ITF M25 Biel Jiri Lehecka
Danylo Kalenichenko
'

6-1,0-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD Paulenka/Siedliska
Biolay/Bornay
'

6-2,2-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Anastasia Zolotareva
Silvia Ambrosio
'

1-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD Johnson/Vilardo
Gutierrez/Li
'

5-7,3-3
ITF M25 Biel Edan Leshem
Dan Added
'

3-4
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Mattia Bellucci
Shohei Chikami
'

6-0,2-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Aldin Setkic
Luke Johnson
'

6-1,3-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik Jules Marie
Lucas Bouquet
'

4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik Yurii Dzhavakian
Simeon Terziev
'

4-6,0-0
ITF M15 Villa Maria Francisco Llanes
Santiago F R Taverna
'

1-0
ITF M15 Villa Maria Tomas Lipovsek Puches
Hernan Casanova
'

1-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Victoria Rodriguez
Mary Brumfield
'

4-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women Daria Smetannikov
Sophie Chang
'

4-3
ITF W25 Villa Maria WD Anshba/Udvardy
Bosio/Carle
'

2-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Luis Patino
Luciano Doria
'

0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Drew Van Orderlain
Jorge Panta
'

0-1
ITF M15 New Delhi Oliver Crawford
Simon Carr
'

6-4,0-0
Challenger Split MD Bolt/Polmans
Olivetti/Reid
'

0-0
ATP Marbella MD Erlich/Vasilevski
Arevalo/Middelkoop
'

4-6,1-1
WTA Charleston Cori Gauff
Tsvetana Pironkova
'

6-3,1-0
WTA Charleston Renata Zarazua
Emma Navarro
'

0-0
ITF W60 Bellinzona Nagi Hanatani
Camilla Rosatello
'

0-0
ITF W60 Bellinzona Seone Mendez
Sina Herrmann
'

0-0
ITF W60 Bellinzona Stephanie Wagner
Margot Yerolymos
'

1-0
ITF W60 Bellinzona Kimberley Zimmermann
Lucia Bronzetti
'

0-0
ITF M15 St Petersburg Yanki Erel
Dominik Recek
'

7-5,1-0
ITF M15 St Petersburg Leonid Sheyngezikht
Alexandr Binda
'

2-6,4-3
ITF M15 Shymkent Piotr Pawlak
Antonio Campo
'

4-6,0-0
ITF W15 Shymkent Karyna Kachur
Yasmina Karimjanova
'

3-2
ITF W15 Shymkent Eszter Meri
Asima Sazanova
'

0-0
ITF W15 Shymkent Janel Ospanova
Angelina Graovac
'

1-2
WTA Bogota WD Arango/O Serrano
Bolsova/Sharma
'

1-6,1-4
ITF M15 Monastir Michal Mikula
Michal Dembek
'

6-7,6-6
ITF M15 Monastir Gilbert S K Junior
Buvaysar Gadamauri
'

6-4,2-1
ITF M15 Monastir Daniele Capecchi
Tibo Colson
'

3-6,7-5,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir Mateus Alves
Igor Marcondes
'

6-3,1-2
WTA Charleston Paula Badosa Gibert
Belinda Bencic
'

2-1
ATP Marbella Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Ricardas Berankis
'

6-3,0-0
WTA Charleston Lauren Davis
Sofia Kenin
'

4-6,0-0
ITF M15 Monastir MD Barroso Campos/Roglan
Roberts/Zhu
'

3-6,1-0
ITF W25 Cordoba Amina Anshba
Laura Pigossi
'

0-1
Challenger Split Blaz Kavcic
Elias Ymer
'

4-6,5-5
Challenger Oeiras Dimitar Kuzmanov
Ernesto Escobedo
'

2-1
ITF W60 Bellinzona Lucia Bronzetti
Yuki Naito
'

2-6,6-4,3-0
ITF W60 Bellinzona Jia-Jing Lu
Tereza Mrdeza
'

3-6,6-4,0-4
ITF W60 Bellinzona Antonia Lottner
Simona Waltert
'

6-3,2-2
ITF W60 Bellinzona Eva Guerrero Alvarez
Katarina Zavatska
'

4-6,2-1
ITF W60 Bellinzona Cagla Buyukakcay
Seone Mendez
'

4-6,7-5,3-3
ATP Marbella Pablo Carreno-Busta
Mario Vilella Martinez
'

7-6,3-1
ITF W60 Bellinzona Rebecca Marino
Lucrezia Stefanini
'

3-3
ITF W60 Bellinzona Lina Gjorcheska
Xiyu Wang
'

2-2
ITF W60 Bellinzona Alexandra Eala
Laura Ioana Paar
'

6-7,0-0
Challenger Oeiras Gastao Elias
Carlos Gimeno Valero
'

1-1
ITF W15 Antalya Amanda Carreras
Shavit Kimchi
'

6-3,4-6,6-6
WTA Charleston Shelby Rogers
Amanda Anisimova
'

1-6,3-5
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Jade Bornay
Anna Siskova
'

6-4,5-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Sarah Beth Grey
Riko Sawayanagi
'

6-4,4-0
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Dasha Plekhanova
Funa Kozaki
'

0-0
ATP Cagliari Nikoloz Basilashvili
Jozef Kovalik
'

4-6,3-1
WTA Charleston Caty McNally
Anastasija Sevastova
'

1-2
WTA Bogota Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Arantxa Rus
'

6-6
ITF W25 Cordoba Yuliana Lizarazo
Ani Vangelova
'

5-2
ITF W25 Cordoba Julia Riera
Maria G Carrasco
'

6-1,0-0
ATP Cagliari Andrej Martin
Taylor Fritz
'

2-6,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik Thomas Laurent
Petr Nesterov
'

0-1
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Haine Ogata
Anastasia Zolotareva
'

5-5
WTA Bogota Daniela Seguel
Harmony Tan
'

4-6,1-3
UK Pro League Women Freya Christie
Sonay Kartal
'

1-6,2-2
UK Pro League Women Olivia Nicholls
Annali Olivelle
'

1-0
UK Pro League Women Alice Gillan
Danielle Daley
'

5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Connor Krug
Kiranpal Pannu
'

2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Evan King
Hunter Reese
'

0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Ronan Jachuck
Roberto Cid Subervi
'

6-4,6-7,1-3
ITF M15 Cordoba Paulo A S Dos Santos
Lucio Carnevalle
'

1-6,1-0
ITF M15 Cordoba Gonzalo Lama
Thiago Cigarran
'

6-3,0-0
ITF M15 Cordoba Luciano Carraro
Santiago F R Taverna
'

1-6,2-2
ITF M15 Cordoba Benjamin Dhoe
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
'

6-4,3-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Drew Van Orderlain
Luciano Doria
'

2-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Nathan Oppenheim
Juan A H Serrano
'

0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Manoel F De Alencar
Wilson Leite
'

2-6,0-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Luis Patino
Juan Sebastian Gomez
'

6-2,2-3
WTA Charleston Emma Navarro
Veronika Kudermetova
'

0-0
WTA Charleston Whitney Osuigwe
Kurumi Nara
'

0-2
WTA Charleston Caty McNally
Paula Badosa Gibert
'

2-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Gabriel Evans
Juan Sebastian Gomez
'

1-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun Clemens Graute
Evan Bynoe
'

2-6,1-4
ITF W25 Cordoba WD Bains/Perrin
Anshba/Udvardy
'

0-0
ITF W25 Cordoba WD Martins/Pigossi
Bosio/Carle
'

0-1
WTA Charleston Ajla Tomljanovic
Sloane Stephens
'

0-0
Challenger Oeiras Goncalo Oliveira
Pedro Cachin
'

6-7,0-0
ATP Monte Carlo Felix Auger Aliassime
Christian Garin
'

4-2
ATP Monte Carlo Jeremy Chardy
Alexander Bublik
'

5-4
ATP Monte Carlo Daniel Evans
Dusan Lajovic
'

6-3,0-0
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh Sasi Kumar Mukund
Paul Jubb
'

2-6,7-6,4-5
ITF M15 Shymkent Eric Vanshelboim
Ivan Gakhov
'

3-6,7-5,1-2
ITF M15 Monastir Antoine Escoffier
Franco Agamenone
'

6-5
ITF W60 Bellinzona Julia Grabher
Lucia Bronzetti
'

3-2
ATP Monte Carlo Stefano Travaglia
Kamil Majchrzak
'

2-3
ATP Monte Carlo Dominik Koepfer
Juan Ignacio Londero
'

3-1
ATP Monte Carlo Bernard Tomic
Salvatore Caruso
'

4-3
ATP Monte Carlo Pedro Martinez
Federico Delbonis
'

2-2
Challenger Split Blaz Kavcic
Blaz Rola
'

3-2
ITF W15 Monastir Salma Djoubri
Magali Kempen
'

6-3,1-0
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual Sergey Bolotov
Martin Borisiouk
'

5-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik Yurii Dzhavakian
Plamen Milushev
'

2-4
Challenger Split Qual Zdenek Kolar
Viktor Galovic
'

6-1,0-0
World Padel Tour Madrid Women Sainz/Gonzalez
Martin/Sanchez
'

3-6,4-5
UK Pro League Women Jizel M S Fernandes
Danielle Daley
'

2-6,1-3
Challenger Orlando Altug Celikbilek
Shuichi Sekiguchi
'

4-6,6-4,0-0
UK Pro League Alexis Canter
Harry Wendelken
'

4-6,0-0
WTA Charleston Clara Tauson
Ludmilla Samsonova
'

1-0
WTA Charleston Nao Hibino
Misaki Doi
'

0-1
ITF W25 Calvi Lois Boisson
Mathilde Lollia
'

5-1
ITF W25 Calvi Lola Marandel
Charlotte Florent
'

3-2
Challenger Orlando Jason Jung
Jenson Brooksby
'

0-0
Challenger Belgrade Francisco Cerundolo
Jozef Kovalik
'

6-6
ATP Monte Carlo Salvatore Caruso
Lucas Catarina
'

6-7,2-3
ATP Monte Carlo Thomas Fabbiano
Hubert Hurkacz
'

3-6,1-0
ITF W60 Oeiras Victoria Kan
Jule Niemeier
'

4-5
ITF W60 Oeiras Ana Filipa Santos
Elizabet Hamaliy
'

6-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women Oleksandra Oliynykova
Agustina Chlpac
'

6-4,4-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Peter Bertran
Luke Casper
'

7-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Alex Cairo
Kiranpal Pannu
'

3-6,5-3
ITF W60 Oeiras Na-Lae Han
Ekaterine Gorgodze
'

2-5
Challenger Belgrade Damir Dzumhur
Pedja Krstin
'

4-6,1-0
ITF W15 Antalya Vlada Koval
Doga Turkmen
'

6-1,3-0
ITF W15 Antalya Semra Aksu
Olivia Gadecki
'

2-4
ITF W15 Antalya Erika Andreeva
Amanda Carreras
'

3-5
Challenger Orlando Toby Alex Kodat
Tim Van Rijthoven
'

4-4
ITF M15 St Petersburg Yanki Erel
Alexander Cozbinov
'

4-4
ITF M15 St Petersburg Maxim Ratniuk
Marat Deviatiarov
'

4-3
ITF M15 St Petersburg Illya Beloborodko
Konstantin Kravchuk
'

5-4
ITF M15 Shymkent Alexander Chepik
Nikita Mashtakov
'

0-1
ITF W15 Shymkent Aiya Nupbay
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
'

0-5
ITF M15 Antalya Cengiz Aksu
Gianmarco Ferrari
'

0-6,1-1
ITF M15 Antalya Matteo Arnaldi
Fabian Marozsan
'

5-5
ITF M15 Shymkent Mark Whitehouse
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
'

4-5
ITF W15 Antalya Ekaterina Shalimova
Nicole Fossa Huergo
'

2-5
ITF W15 Antalya Anastasia Zakharova
Shavit Kimchi
'

5-4
ITF W15 Antalya Sapfo Sakellaridi
Georgia Andreea Craciun
'

5-1
Australian Open Women WD Kichenok/Ostapenko
Mitu/Olaru
'

6-1,1-6,5-1
Australian Open Women WD Lapko/Vondrousova
Melichar/Schuurs
'

2-6,3-1
Australian Open Women Kaia Kanepi
Donna Vekic
'

7-5,6-7,1-1
Australian Open Lloyd Harris
Mackenzie McDonald
'

6-7,1-6,2-2
Australian Open Casper Ruud
Radu Albot
'

6-1,5-7,5-3
Australian Open Women Jennifer Brady
Kaja Juvan
'

6-1,4-3
Australian Open MD Bambridge/Inglot
Dodig/Polasek
'

2-3
Australian Open Women WD Hsieh/Strycova
Jurak/Stojanovic
'

6-7,2-2
Australian Open Filip Krajinovic
Daniil Medvedev
'

3-6,3-6,2-1
WTA Melbourne Varvara Lepchenko
Valeria Savinykh
'

3-0
WTA Melbourne Anna Blinkova
Andrea Petkovic
'

4-4
WTA Melbourne Anastasija Sevastova
Ana Bogdan
'

3-3
Australian Open MD Daniell/Oswald
Ram/Salisbury
'

6-7,2-4
Australian Open Women Ashleigh Barty
Karolina Muchova
'

6-1,3-5
WTA Melbourne WD Chan/Chan
Ninomiya/Wang
'

3-6,6-6
Australian Open Women WD Jurak/Stojanovic
Krejcikova/Siniakova
'

6-3,2-6,0-0
ITF M25 Naples Alejandro Gonzalez
Strong Kirchheimer
'

3-6,7-6,6-6
Challenger Concepcion Sebastian Baez
Andrej Martin
'

6-4,3-3
ITF M25 Naples Mitchell Krueger
Clement Tabur
'

3-6,6-3,0-1
ITF W25 Orlando Renata Zarazua
Katie Swan
'

5-7,6-5
ATP Cordoba Leonardo Mayer
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
'

6-7,4-4
ATP Cordoba Pedro Sakamoto
Emilio Gomez
'

3-6,6-1,4-5
ATP Cordoba Ernesto Escobedo
Lukas Klein
'

7-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Luis Humberto Lopez
Alex Michelsen
'

4-6,2-5
ATP Cordoba Diego Schwartzman
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
'

0-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Gage Brymer
Ryan James Storrie
'

3-6,5-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Casey Hoole
Philip Sekulic
'

3-4
Challenger St. Petersburg Matthew Ebden
Pedja Krstin
'

6-1,0-0
ITF W15 New Delhi Soha Sadiq
Prerna Bhambri
'

4-6,4-5
ITF W15 New Delhi Bhuvana Kalva
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
'

3-6,1-0
ITF M15 Lucknow Dhruv Sunish
Filip Bergevi
'

3-6,2-2
ITF M15 Lucknow Eric Vanshelboim
Aryan Goveas
'

3-2
ITF M15 Antalya Yunseong Chung
Arda Azkara
'

2-0
ITF M15 Antalya Peter Heller
Facundo Juarez
'

1-3
ITF M15 Antalya Nicholas D Ionel
Oleksii Krutykh
'

1-0
Challenger Nur-Sultan James Duckworth
Alibek Kachmazov
'

6-4,4-4
Challenger St. Petersburg Zizou Bergs
Harry Bourchier
'

1-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane James McCabe
Matthew Bosancic
'

6-4,3-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Casey Hoole
Maverick Banes
'

4-6,3-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Jasmine Adams
Kimberly Birrell
'

2-6,1-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Philip Sekulic
Derek Pham
'

7-5,2-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women Mia Tsoukalas
Lily Taylor
'

0-6,4-4
ITF W15 Antalya Vlada Ekshibarova
Lexie Stevens
'

4-1
ITF M15 Lucknow Paras Dahiya
Jonathan Mridha
'

3-6,3-5
ITF M15 Rovinj Giovanni Fonio
Martin Damm
'

6-4,3-5
ATP Dubai MD Cabal/Farah
Mektic/Pavic
'

5-5
UK Pro League Women Annali Olivelle
Tanysha Dissanayake
'

4-6,0-1
UK Pro League Anton Matusevich
Sean Hodkin
'

7-5,2-0
ITF W15 Antalya Polina Leykina
Sina Herrmann
'

7-5,3-3
ITF M15 Antalya Taiyo Yamanaka
Seong Chan Hong
'

7-6,6-7,0-1
WTA Bogota WD Bektas/Moore
Rodionova/Van Der Hoek
'

5-7,5-5
WTA Bogota Harmony Tan
Lara Arruabarrena
'

6-1,3-4
WTA Charleston Ashleigh Barty
Paula Badosa Gibert
'

4-6,0-1
InPlay Matches : sports scores

InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live scores right now on all sports and events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live in-play scores streaming on important events today. Watch live in-play matches on football, soccer, basketball, tennis, volleyball, cricket, rugby live scores and commentary on all league events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live sports prediction software

Our live scores software has match prediction feature which can programmatically give precise prediction of the match outcome. Live match summary on various sports events especially football and soccer available match summary on today’s liverpool match. Match summary on all the top teams such as barcelona, chelsea, Man United, real madrid, juventus, ajax, inter milan, manchester city etc. InPlay Matches : sports scores

EPL odds comparison or other football league odds and odds comparison

Our live scores software comes with odds, events commentary, match analysis, match center and line up on all the league events. Live events match predication is accurate and usable for sports betting in real bookmakers website. You can take advantage of our live scores script and run a good business with numerous opportunities.

Watch live events and listen commentary

You can watch live match on today’s matches on our live scores commentary and live stats on all the football in-play matches and ball by ball commentary on crickets and indian premier league.

Live sports events Now

We have all the sports covered in our software. We have live data and commentary on each and every live events and range of sports clubs. All the events are visible within few seconds of match starts and remains till the end of the match refreshing each second. Our odds comes from bwin on live events bwin which has real time live broadcast and odds trend of each events ball by ball coverage. Grab live sports software and create beautiful sports website with live data API from 100+ bookmakers with latest sec to sec data inputs on all sporting events.

Activities offered by advertising links to other sites may be deemed an illegal activity in certain jurisdictions. Viewers are specifically warned that they should inquire into the legality of participating in any games and/or activities offered by such other sites. The owner of this website assumes no responsibility for the actions by and makes no representation or endorsement of any of these games and/or activities offered by the advertiser. As a condition of viewing this website viewers agree to hold the owner of this website harmless from any claims arising from the viewer’s participation in any of the games and/or activities offered by the advertiser.

© Sports news 2019 * Sportscaff Scors & Tips