top ad image

Total 4768 live events found
League NameActionsEvents NameScore
Euroleague Panathinaikos
Crvena Zvezda
0
'

79-82
Adriatic League Split
Crvena Zvezda
0
'

60-69
Italy Lega 1 Milano
Varese
0
'

39-45
France Pro A Gravelines
Bourg
0
'

79-80
France Pro A Paris-Levallois
Chalon
0
'

82-76
France Pro B Antibes
UJAP Quimper
0
'

58-73
Serbia KLS Novi Pazar
Pirot
0
'

84-82
Poland 1st Division Znicz Basket Pruszkow
Energa Czarni
0
'

55-87
Poland 1st Division Decka Pelplin
Slask 2 Wroclaw
0
'

52-61
Hungary A Div. Women NKE-Csata Women
MTK-Budapest Women
0
'

75-67
Hungary A Div. Women Ceglédi EKK Women
Aluinvent Miskolc Women
0
'

65-78
Austria AWBL Women UBI Graz Women
Vienna United Post SV Women
0
'

86-67
Portugal LBP Oliveirense
Sport Lisboa Benfica
0
'

50-34
Portugal LBP Academica
Imortal BC
0
'

33-36
Korea WKBL KB Stars Women
Samsung BlueMinx Women
0
'

15-26
Germany Pro A Ehingen Urspring
Science City Jena
0
'

71-77
Spain LEB Oro Real Murcia
Girona
0
'

87-85
Korea KBL Mobis Phoebus
Busan Sonicboom
0
'

18-27
Korea KBL Goyang Orions
Seoul Thunders
0
'

37-29
Italy Serie A2 Casale Monferrato
Torino
0
'

59-78
NCAAB Extra Games Mount St Marys
St Francis PA
0
'

59-61
NCAAB Extra Games Prairie View
Alabama State
0
'

69-67
WNCAAB Florida State Women
Notre Dame Women
0
'

56-67
NCAAB Illinois
Ohio State
0
'

41-37
WNCAAB Boston College Women
Syracuse Women
0
'

29-41
WNCAAB Oregon State Women
USC Women
0
'

18-16
NBA DET Pistons
BOS Celtics
0
'

101-95
Korea KBL Incheon Elephants
Seoul Thunders
0
'

70-72
Israel National League Elitzur Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Gilboa/Afula
0
'

79-76
Israel National League Maccabi Ashdod
Ramat Hasharon
0
'

31-38
Spain ACB League Valencia
Barcelona
0
'

47-55
WNCAAB Tulsa Women
Central Florida Women
0
'

53-55
NCAAB UCLA
Utah
0
'

35-27
NBA NO Pelicans
MIL Bucks
0
'

66-67
Korea KBL Busan Sonicboom
Seoul Knights
0
'

64-83
Japan B League 2 Gunma Crane Thunders
Yamagata Wyverns
0
'

48-49
Brazil NBB Basquete Cearense
Franca
0
'

84-69
Brazil NBB UNIFACISA
Bauru
0
'

30-38
Croatia A1 Women Medvescak Women
ZKK Tresnjevka Women
0
'

26-17
Croatia A1 Women Zadar Women
KK FSV Women
0
'

50-73
Belgium Basketball League Spirou Charleroi
Leuven Bears
0
'

57-43
Argentina Liga Nacional La Union Formosa
Weber Bahia Estudiantes
0
'

40-24
Spain Liga Women Uni Girona Women
CB Islas Canarias Women
0
'

78-73
Turkey TKBSL Women Besiktas Women
Fenerbahce Women
0
'

64-96
Russia ASB Student League SibGIU Novokuznetsk
SGUVT Novosibirsk
0
'

33-21
BIH A1 Liga IBU Spartans
Gen Sarajevo
0
'

48-42
FIBA AmeriCup Qualification Bahamas
USA
0
'

60-75
France LF2 Women Mondeville Women
Montbrison Women
0
'

58-64
Germany Pro A Heidelberg Academics
Ehingen Urspring
0
'

46-47
Finland Division 1A Tampereen Pyrinto 2
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
0
'

46-32
3x3 Liga Pro Dinamo-pro 3x3
Spartak-pro 3x3
0
'

12-14
Cyprus Division A Apoel
Apollon Limassol
0
'

76-71
Italy A2 Women Milano Women
San Martino di Lupari 2 Women
0
'

62-51
Italy A2 Women Ponzano Women
Alpo Basket 99 Women
0
'

31-32
Serbia 1ZLS Women Partizan Women
Vojvodina 021 Women
0
'

44-79
Croatia A1 Liga GKK Sibenik
Cibona
0
'

68-64
Portugal Nacional Liga Women CP Natacao Women
Olivais Women
0
'

56-70
BIH A1 Liga Gen Sarajevo
Igman Burch University
0
'

83-90
Spain Liga 2 Women Boet-Mataro Women
Joventut Badalona Women
0
'

44-66
China CBA Guangzhou Long-Lions
Fujian Sturgeons
0
'

82-90
Chile LNB Puente Alto
CDU Concepcion
0
'

96-90
NCAAB Illinois-Chicago
Youngstown State
0
'

25-35
NCAAB IPFW
Wisc Green Bay
0
'

38-35
NCAAB Robert Morris
Detroit
0
'

73-83
WNCAAB IUPUI Women
Oakland Women
0
'

60-49
Finland Korisliigan Tampereen Pyrinto
BC Nokia
0
'

34-32
VTB United League U21 Nizhny Novgorod 2
MBA Moscow 2
0
'

19-15
NCAAB Iowa State
Kansas State
0
'

53-59
NBA DAL Mavericks
MIN Timberwolves
0
'

54-53
NBA DEN Nuggets
MEM Grizzlies
0
'

103-102
NBA CHA Hornets
HOU Rockets
0
'

58-55
NBA LA Clippers
SA Spurs
0
'

41-29
France Nationale 1 Les Sables Vendee
Vitre Aurore
0
'

51-48
France Nationale 1 Le Havre
Boulogne
0
'

69-68
France Nationale 1 Dax Gamarde Basket
CEP Lorient
0
'

79-58
NCAAB Extra Games Morgan State
Delaware State
0
'

75-81
WNCAAB USC Women
Stanford Women
0
'

50-92
Serbia 2nd League Mladost (SP)
Vrbas
0
'

118-63
Kosovo Superliga Golden Eagle Ylli
Ponte Prizreni
0
'

76-92
NCAAB St Louis
St. Bonaventure
0
'

23-31
NCAAB UAB
North Texas
0
'

59-57
WNCAAB Tennessee Women
South Carolina Women
0
'

13-26
WNCAAB Little Rock Women
Georgia State Women
0
'

71-63
NCAAB Montana State
Idaho St
0
'

68-57
NCAAB Butler
Xavier
0
'

24-40
WNCAAB American Women
Boston Uni Women
0
'

23-42
France Pro A Orleans
Roanne
0
'

101-95
Argentina La Liga Parque Sur
Racing de Chivilcoy
0
'

58-87
Argentina Liga Nacional Gimnasia Comodoro
Olimpico
0
'

59-62
Argentina Liga Nacional Atenas
Hispano Americano
0
'

69-76
Argentina La Liga Echague
Barrio Parque
0
'

53-63
Argentina La Liga Tiro Federal
Riachuelo de La Rioja
0
'

75-77
NCAAB Wisconsin
Iowa
0
'

32-26
Russia Superleague 2 Women CHGU-Atlanta Women
Spartak Noginsk 2 Women
0
'

72-96
Slovakia Extraliga Inter Bratislava
Iskra Svit
0
'

76-80
Russia Superleague 1 Women Stavropolchanka Women
Spartak St. Petersburg Women
0
'

34-20
Georgia A League Sportuni
Burji Telavi
0
'

73-74
NCAAB Syracuse
San Diego St
0
'

78-62
WNCAAB Wake Forest Women
Oklahoma State Women
0
'

59-83
WNCAAB Idaho State Women
Kentucky Women
0
'

24-27
WNCAAB Middle Tenn St Women
Tennessee Women
0
'

39-39
Hungary A Div. Women Uni Gyor Women
MTK-Budapest Women
0
'

38-34
France Nationale 1 Union Tarbes Lourdes
Angers BC
0
'

87-70
Turkey TB2L Asya Kartallari
Mersin BBGSK
0
'

27-33
North Macedonia Prva League KK Gostivar
Kozuv
0
'

26-41
BIH Prvenstvo League Leotar Trebinje
Bratunac
0
'

49-29
Finland Korisliiga Women Forssan Alku Women
Torpan Pojat Women
0
'

106-77
Spain Liga Women Al-Qazeres Women
Campus Promete Women
0
'

55-41
WNCAAB Fordham Women
Ohio Women
0
'

64-81
Serbia 1ZLS Women Vojvodina 021 Women
Art Basket Women
0
'

40-34
WNCAAB Florida Intl Women
Manhattan Women
0
'

12-17
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa San Judas
Bonanza
0
'

70-88
Spain ACB League Burgos
Iberostar Tenerife
0
'

65-71
Bulgaria NBL Levski Sofia
Balkan Botevgrad
0
'

77-72
WNCAAB Iowa State Women
Texas A&M Women
0
'

75-73
Georgia A League Zestaponi
Orbi
0
'

74-71
Sweden Basketligan Women A3 Umea Women
Lulea Women
0
'

88-84
Italy Serie A2 Chieti Basket 1974
Latina Basket
0
'

41-35
Iran Super League Chemidor Tehran
Shahrdari Gorgan
0
'

36-43
Brazil NBB Cerrado
Sao Paulo
0
'

20-23
Switzerland LNA Massagno
Lugano Tigers
0
'

52-32
Cyprus Division A Keravnos
AEK Larnaca
0
'

25-22
Argentina Liga Nacional Instituto
Olimpico
0
'

86-88
Poland PLK Trefl Sopot
Slask Wroclaw
0
'

75-79
Brazil NBB Caxias Do Sul
Pato Basquete
0
'

28-30
British WBBL Women Caledonia Pride Women
BA London Lions Women
0
'

39-47
France LNB Espoirs U21 Chalons-Reims U21
Dijon U21
0
'

23-40
Turkey TKBL Women Cesme Women
Antalya 07 Women
0
'

61-55
Turkey TKBL Women Duzce Belediye Women
Istanbul Universitesi Women
0
'

17-16
Poland 2 Liga Sokol Miedzychod
Basket Nysa
0
'

43-44
Poland 2 Liga LKS Lodz
Legia 2 Warszawa
0
'

38-24
Spain LEB Plata CB Benicarlo
Villarrobledo
0
'

36-39
Spain LEB Plata Cornella
Prat
0
'

27-45
Spain LEB Plata Navarra
Jairis
0
'

26-26
Argentina La Liga Salta Basket
Barrio Parque
0
'

31-36
Hungary Cup Falco Szombathely
DEAC Debreceni
0
'

38-23
VTB United League U21 Parma Perm 2
Samara 2
0
'

35-42
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Nagarote
San Judas
0
'

27-38
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Leones de Managua
La Libertad
0
'

56-41
Euroleague Anadolu Efes
Valencia
1
'

93-76
Adriatic League Partizan
Mornar
1
'

35-32
Italy Lega 1 Fortitudo Bologna
Reggio Emilia
1
'

46-49
Spain ACB League Zaragoza
Valencia
1
'

20-16
Lithuania LKL Prienai
Pieno Zvaigzdes
1
'

69-71
Germany Bundesliga Telekom Bonn
BBC Bayreuth
1
'

37-48
Germany Bundesliga Crailsheim Merlins
Bayern Munich
1
'

66-71
BIH Prvenstvo League Sloboda Uzice
Promo
1
'

27-41
Portugal LBP Maia Basket
FC Porto
1
'

38-52
Greece A1 Ermis Agias
Iraklis
1
'

50-58
Korea KBL Changwon Sakers
Anyang KGC
1
'

25-23
WNCAAB Kentucky Women
Georgia Women
1
'

59-53
Italy Serie B Luiss Roma
Meta Formia
1
'

73-59
WNCAAB North Dakota Women
Nebraska Omaha Women
1
'

55-67
WNCAAB Monmouth Women
Fairfield Women
1
'

21-47
Japan B League 1 Susanoo Magic
Utsunomiya Brex
1
'

57-49
Euro Cup Joventut
Unicaja Malaga
1
'

73-83
Brazil NBB Bauru
Campo Mourao
1
'

73-60
Croatia A1 Women Medvescak Women
Ragusa Dubrovnik Women
1
'

59-47
Senegal Division 1 Jeanne d'Arc
Mermoz
1
'

60-48
Iran Super League Avije Mashhad
Sanat Mes Rafsanjan
1
'

31-32
Italy A2 Women Carugate Women
San Giorgio Mantova Women
1
'

64-55
Italy A2 Women Livorno Women
Pistoia Nico Women
1
'

56-64
Italy A2 Women Scrivia Women
Udine Women
1
'

60-72
Spain Liga 2 Women Aviles Women
Uni Ferrol Women
1
'

40-38
Turkey BSL Besiktas
Darussafaka
1
'

22-17
WNCAAB Iona Women
Monmouth Women
1
'

30-14
Belgium Basketball League Antwerp Giants
Liege Basket
1
'

80-51
Belgium Basketball League Okapi Aalstar
Mons-Hainaut
1
'

30-33
NBA CLE Cavaliers
NO Pelicans
1
'

77-110
NBA CLE Cavaliers
ATL Hawks
1
'

75-95
NBA BOS Celtics
HOU Rockets
1
'

92-69
NBA CHA Hornets
SA Spurs
1
'

96-93
NBA IND Pacers
MIA Heat
1
'

76-70
Hungary NB 1.A Jaszberenyi
ZTE KK
1
'

110-109
WNCAAB Missouri Women
Alabama Women
1
'

32-38
France Nationale 1 La Rochelle Rupella
Angers BC
1
'

58-48
France Nationale 1 Toulouse
Stade de Vanves
1
'

48-40
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro Osasco
Botafogo
1
'

36-43
WNCAAB Northeastern Women
James Madison Women
1
'

23-35
Russia ASB Student League Women VGIFK Voronezh Women
VlGU Vladimir Women
1
'

63-65
WNCAAB Gardner Webb Women
High Point Women
1
'

28-42
WNCAAB Oklahoma Women
Oklahoma State Women
1
'

32-21
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro Blackstar Unisociesc
Botafogo
1
'

60-37
Australia NBL Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
1
'

53-38
Russia Superleague 2 Chelbasket
BARS-RGEU Rostov-na-Donu
1
'

44-36
Argentina Liga Nacional Quimsa
Libertad
1
'

52-58
Argentina La Liga Tiro Federal
Salta Basket
1
'

61-57
Argentina La Liga Racing de Chivilcoy
Tomas de Rocamora
1
'

52-48
Iceland Division 1 Skallagrimur
Sindri
1
'

73-68
Argentina Liga Nacional Comunicaciones
Libertad
1
'

33-32
Serbia KLS KKK Radnicki
Zlatibor Cajetina
1
'

36-48
WNCAAB Arizona State Women
Missouri Women
1
'

21-18
WNCAAB Dayton Women
Bowling Green Women
1
'

39-35
Hungary A Div. Women BEAC Women
PINKK Pecsi 424 Women
1
'

67-60
Slovenia 1. Women Ledita Women
Konjice Women
1
'

32-20
Kosovo Superliga Golden Eagle Ylli
KB Pristina
1
'

43-28
North Macedonia Prva League Kumanovo
Pelister
1
'

57-50
Spain Liga EBA Caceres 2
Gymnastica Portuense
1
'

75-58
Spain Liga EBA CD Basket Leon 2015
CB Chantada
1
'

46-45
Serbia KLS Napredak
Metalac
1
'

52-28
Italy Serie B Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Pavia
1
'

44-50
Kazakhstan Higher League SDYUSH Almaty Region
Kazygurt Shymkent
1
'

23-29
Argentina La Liga Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Racing de Chivilcoy
1
'

41-38
Finland Korisliigan Salon Vilpas
Helsinki Seagulls
1
'

102-82
Basketball Champions League Americas Flamengo
Minas
1
'

38-29
Greece A2 Karditsa
Amyntas
1
'

10-10
North Macedonia Prva League KK Gostivar
MZT Skopje
1
'

17-15
Bulgaria NBL Akademik Plovdiv
Spartak Pleven
1
'

62-55
Estonia KML Rakvere Tarvas
BC Tartu
1
'

78-74
France Nationale 1 Angers BC
Toulouse
1
'

81-74
Poland 2 Liga Chroma Zary
Sudety Jelenia Gora
1
'

32-38
Argentina La Liga San Isidro
Salta Basket
1
'

21-11
Spain LEB Plata Pardinyes Lleida
C.B. L'Hospitalet
1
'

64-53
Georgia A League Orbi
Mega Basket
1
'

27-26
Euroleague Milano
Barcelona
10
'

29-38
Adriatic League FMP
Mornar
10
'

60-45
Italy Lega 1 Cantu
Trento
10
'

35-31
Israel Super League Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
10
'

0-0
Israel Super League Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Tel Aviv
10
'

45-45
Iceland Premier League Women Haukar Women
Snaefell Women
10
'

49-39
Germany Bundesliga Mitteldeutscher
BV Chemnitz 99
10
'

35-46
Denmark Basketligaen Amager
Vaerlose
10
'

0-0
Poland 1st Division Decka Pelplin
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
10
'

30-30
Austria AWBL Women KOS Celovec Women
Vienna Timberwolves Women
10
'

22-39
Portugal LBP FC Porto
Galitos
10
'

0-0
Portugal LBP Imortal BC
Vitoria SC
10
'

43-38
Germany Bundesliga Crailsheim Merlins
Telekom Bonn
10
'

40-47
Korea KBL Incheon Elephants
Seoul Knights
10
'

0-0
Italy Serie B All Food Enic Firenze
Piombino
10
'

34-45
WNCAAB Tennessee Women
Missouri Women
10
'

34-36
WNCAAB Grand Canyon Women
California Baptist Women
10
'

36-39
WNCAAB Winthrop Women
UNC Asheville Women
10
'

23-34
WNCAAB Alabama A&M Women
Grambling State Women
10
'

0-0
Japan B League 1 Ryukyu Golden Kings
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10
'

48-31
Chinese Taipei SBL Pauian Archiland
Taiwan Beer
10
'

0-0
NBA LA Lakers
DEN Nuggets
10
'

89-106
WNCAAB Drake Women
Illinois State Women
10
'

35-39
WNCAAB Illinois State Women
Loyola Chicago Women
10
'

24-13
WNCAAB Valparaiso Women
Drake Women
10
'

30-25
Japan B League 1 Utsunomiya Brex
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
10
'

0-0
WNCAAB Memphis Women
Temple Women
10
'

27-44
NCAAB Florida Intl
UTEP
10
'

42-57
VTB United League Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
10
'

0-0
NCAAB Central Florida
Tulane
10
'

64-60
Japan B League 2 Sendai 89ers
Yamagata Wyverns
10
'

49-28
Euroleague Valencia
Baskonia
10
'

39-44
NBA CHA Hornets
POR Trail Blazers
10
'

37-33
Brazil NBB Minas
Bauru
10
'

19-18
Belgium Basketball League Brussels Basketball
Kangoeroes Basket
10
'

27-37
WNCAAB South Florida Women
Central Florida Women
10
'

35-44
Turkey TKBSL Women Cankaya Uni. Women
Izmit Belediyespor Women
10
'

49-25
Turkey TBL Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
Final Genclik
10
'

45-43
3x3 Liga Pro Erofey-pro 3x3
Zenit-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
China CBA Nanjing Monkey King
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
10
'

38-67
FIBA AfroBasket Qual. Kenya
Senegal
10
'

31-27
Israel National League Elitzur Netanya
Elitzur Kiryat Ata
10
'

0-0
FIBA AfroBasket Qual. Mali
Nigeria
10
'

25-42
WNCAAB North Texas Women
Rice Women
10
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Erofey-pro 3x3
Zenit-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
Turkey BSL Besiktas
Socar Petkimspor
10
'

47-45
Chile LNB CD Quilicura Basket
Leones Quilpue
10
'

28-25
Chile LNB CD AB Temuco
ABA Ancud
10
'

0-0
Italy A2 Women Faenza Women
Selargius Women
10
'

29-24
Qatar Emir Cup Al Sadd
Al Shamal
10
'

45-36
Slovenia 1. Women Konjice Women
Grosuplje Women
10
'

35-32
Kosovo Superliga Rahoveci
Trepca
10
'

32-42
Finland Korisliigan KTP Basket Kotka
Kauhajoen Karhu
10
'

13-25
Finland Korisliigan Lahti Basketball
Kouvot
10
'

24-15
Finland Division 1A Tapiolan Honka
NMKY Helsinki
10
'

25-27
Russia ASB Student League PGAFKSiT-F Kazan
Energia-SamGTU Samara
10
'

0-0
Russia ASB Student League KuzGTU Kemerovo
SibGIU Novokuznetsk
10
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Erofey-pro 3x3
Zenit-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
NBA LA Clippers
NO Pelicans
10
'

30-39
3x3 Liga Pro Women Spartak-pro 3x3 Women
SKIF-pro 3x3 Women
10
'

0-0
NCAAB Nebraska Omaha
South Dakota State
10
'

16-18
Portugal Cup Women GDESSA Women
Quinta Dos Lombos Women
10
'

0-0
Chinese Taipei UBA I-Shou Uni
Shih Hsin Uni
10
'

35-47
Spain Liga 2 Women Maresme Women
Sant Josep Women
10
'

0-0
WNCAAB Providence Women
Marquette Women
10
'

15-33
WNCAAB St Mary's Women
San Francisco Women
10
'

0-0
WNCAAB Air Force Women
San Diego State Women
10
'

18-23
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Masatape
Bonanza
10
'

0-0
WNCAAB Ball State Women
Ohio Women
10
'

0-0
NCAAB Idaho
Montana
10
'

41-53
Chile LNB Deportivo Valdivia
ABA Ancud
10
'

37-37
VTB United League U21 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
10
'

0-0
Iceland Division 1 Women IR Reykjavik Women
Stjarnan Women
10
'

33-28
France Nationale 1 Rueil Athletic Club
Toulouse
10
'

37-49
France Nationale 1 Stade de Vanves
Les Sables Vendee
10
'

37-46
France Nationale 1 Dax Gamarde Basket
Vitre Aurore
10
'

28-56
WNCAAB Nebraska Omaha Women
South Dakota Women
10
'

21-29
WNCAAB Wichita State Women
South Florida Women
10
'

0-0
Indonesia IBL Hangtuah Sumsel
NSH Timika
10
'

14-17
Argentina Liga Nacional Argentino
Peñarol
10
'

70-62
Saudi Arabia Premier League Al Fateh
Al Wehda
10
'

0-0
Saudi Arabia Premier League Al Nasr Saudi Arabia
Al Nahda
10
'

0-0
Saudi Arabia Premier League Al Safa
Al Ahli Saudi Arabia
10
'

0-0
WNCAAB South Dakota Women
Oregon Women
10
'

9-34
WNCAAB Wyoming Women
UCLA Women
10
'

26-40
Guatemala LMM Olmeca
Coeindeguasa
10
'

52-32
3x3 Matches Kfar Blum 3x3
Gagarin 3x3
10
'

0-0
Mali Ligue 1 Women Attar Club Women
KSC Women
10
'

22-39
Kosovo Superliga Trepca
Vellaznimi
10
'

27-40
Czech Republic NBL BK Olomoucko
BK Decin
10
'

35-43
Bulgaria NBL Chernomorets Burgas
Akademik Plovdiv
10
'

52-45
WNCAAB Texas Women
UCLA Women
10
'

0-0
Tunisia League JS Manazeh
Club Africain
10
'

59-63
Turkey TKBSL Women Cankaya Uni. Women
OGM Orman Genclik Women
10
'

64-55
Finland Korisliigan Helsinki Seagulls
Salon Vilpas
10
'

0-0
Georgia A League Sportuni
Kavkasia
10
'

33-47
Finland Division 1A Tampereen Pyrinto 2
HBA Marsky
10
'

0-0
Bahrain Premier League Al Manama
Al Ahli Bahrain
10
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Europa-pro 3x3
Zenit-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
France Pro B UJAP Quimper
Rouen
10
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Zenit-pro 3x3
Erofey-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
Denmark Basketligaen Svendborg Rabbits
Team FOG Naestved
10
'

0-0
Japan B League 1 Susanoo Magic
Toyama Grouses
10
'

25-35
Hungary A Div. Women MTK-Budapest Women
NKE-Csata Women
10
'

39-49
Sweden Basketligan Women Alvik Women
Hogsbo Basket Women
10
'

29-41
France Pro B Nancy
Evreux
10
'

0-0
Brazil NBB Paulistano
Brasilia
10
'

0-0
British Basketball League London Lions
Glasgow Rocks
10
'

51-37
Hungary Cup Falco Szombathely
PVSK
10
'

47-28
Argentina La Liga Club Del Progreso
Parque Sur
10
'

32-27
British WBBL Women Sevenoaks Suns Women
Cardiff Met Archers Women
10
'

40-15
France LNB Espoirs U21 Cholet Basket U21
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
10
'

40-30
Turkey TKBL Women Botas Gelisim Women
Bursa BSB Women
10
'

17-17
Greece A1 Women Panathinaikos Women
Dafni Agiou Dimitriou Women
10
'

59-31
Spain LEB Plata C.B. L'Hospitalet
Barcelona II
10
'

28-41
Spain LEB Plata CB Tarragona
Globalcaja La Roda
10
'

32-37
Spain LEB Plata Zamora
Zentro Basket
10
'

42-45
Spain LEB Plata Clavijo
Moron
10
'

46-35
Spain LEB Plata NCS Alcobendas
CD Carbajosa
10
'

35-38
Liga Unike Goga Basket
SK Tirana
10
'

25-12
Liga Unike KB Pristina
Golden Eagle Ylli
10
'

36-42
Italy Serie B Virtus Kleb Ragusa
Nuova Olginate
10
'

63-51
Argentina La Liga La Union Colon
Villa San Martin
10
'

22-22
VTB United League U21 MBA Moscow 2
Nizhny Novgorod 2
10
'

45-48
3x3 Liga Pro Amur-pro 3x3
Zenit-pro 3x3
10
'

0-0
Argentina La Liga Atenas CP
Tomas de Rocamora
10
'

43-40
Japan B League 2 Koshigaya Alphas
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
10
'

0-0
Euro Cup Women Venezia Women
Valencia Women
10
'

46-41
NCAAB Ohio State
Michigan State
11
'

49-42
NCAAB SE Missouri State
Eastern Illinois
11
'

17-14
NCAAB Northwestern
Minnesota
11
'

42-37
China CBA Shanghai Sharks
Shandong Heroes
11
'

42-47
NBA IND Pacers
MIL Bucks
11
'

97-113
NCAAB Nevada
San Diego St
11
'

8-17
NCAAB Oregon State
Oregon
11
'

55-41
NCAAB Winthrop
Villanova
11
'

42-48
NCAAB Georgetown
Colorado
11
'

10-17
NCAAB Murray State
Jacksonville St
12
'

13-16
NBA MIL Bucks
UTA Jazz
12
'

52-69
NBA NY Knicks
ORL Magic
12
'

0-0
NBA ORL Magic
BKN Nets
12
'

47-65
NBA SAC Kings
NY Knicks
12
'

62-77
China CBA Sichuan Blue Whales
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
12
'

0-0
NBA ATL Hawks
CHA Hornets
12
'

52-45
NBA HOU Rockets
UTA Jazz
12
'

0-0
NBA MIA Heat
CHI Bulls
12
'

42-42
NBA POR Trail Blazers
LA Clippers
12
'

0-0
NBA MEM Grizzlies
OKC Thunder
12
'

49-53
NBA ORL Magic
SA Spurs
12
'

39-47
NBA MIL Bucks
GS Warriors
12
'

0-0
NBA CLE Cavaliers
CHI Bulls
12
'

53-55
NBA PHX Suns
ORL Magic
12
'

59-59
NCAAB North Carolina
Florida State
12
'

48-46
NCAAB Northern Illinois
Akron
13
'

56-57
NCAAB Extra Games West Liberty
Fairmont State
13
'

50-59
NCAAB Oregon State
Tennessee
13
'

11-7
NCAAB Portland State
No Colorado
14
'

5-4
NCAAB Oklahoma
Kansas
14
'

6-4
NCAAB Mercer
East Tenn St
15
'

11-6
NCAAB Michigan
Michigan State
15
'

36-41
NCAAB Kentucky
Vanderbilt
15
'

10-3
NCAAB Akron
Buffalo
15
'

32-50
NCAAB New Mexico State
Seattle
15
'

50-54
NCAAB South Florida
Central Florida
15
'

7-11
NCAAB Northeastern
North Carolina
15
'

7-4
NCAAB Extra Games Gardner Webb
Radford
15
'

46-33
NCAAB Nebraska
Maryland
15
'

10-9
NCAAB Charlotte U
Texas San Antonio
15
'

7-5
NCAAB Kansas State
TCU
15
'

8-3
NCAAB Duke
Louisville
15
'

7-4
NCAAB NC State
Colorado State
15
'

7-0
NCAAB The Citadel
Wofford
16
'

7-6
NCAAB Detroit
Cleveland State
16
'

48-43
NCAAB Western Carolina
Chattanooga
16
'

7-8
NCAAB NC Greensboro
VMI
16
'

8-9
NCAAB Texas San Antonio
Western Kentucky
16
'

5-3
NCAAB Coastal Carolina
Pepperdine
16
'

30-42
NCAAB Extra Games St. Francis Brooklyn
Fairleigh Dickinson
17
'

0-5
NCAAB Richmond
VA Commonwealth
17
'

2-2
NCAAB St Josephs
La Salle
17
'

4-6
NCAAB Indiana
Rutgers
17
'

7-5
NCAAB Minnesota
Northwestern
17
'

0-0
NCAAB UC Davis
UC Santa Barbara
17
'

21-38
NCAAB Central Florida
Memphis
17
'

2-2
NCAAB Wisconsin
Baylor Bears
17
'

5-2
NCAAB Air Force
Colorado State
19
'

23-28
NCAAB Extra Games Loyola Maryland
Army
19
'

46-27
NCAAB Oregon State
UCLA
19
'

24-34
NCAAB Extra Games Lamar
Abilene Christian
19
'

31-52
NCAAB Hartford
Baylor Bears
19
'

21-37
FIBA World Cup Qualification Albania
Belarus
2
'

66-87
Spain Liga Women Campus Promete Women
C. De La Laguna Women
2
'

18-29
Israel Super League Bnei Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
'

43-72
Israel Super League Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
'

40-62
Germany Bundesliga SC Vechta
Hamburg Towers
2
'

33-41
Serbia KLS Tamis
Kolubara LA 2003
2
'

106-82
Poland 1st Division KS Ksiezak Lowicz
WKK Wroclaw
2
'

64-89
Sweden Basketligan Women Lulea Women
Alvik Women
2
'

87-81
Greece A1 AEK
Iraklis
2
'

79-81
Germany Pro A Phoenix Hagen
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
2
'

44-43
Sweden Basketligan Jamtland
Nassjo Basket
2
'

93-65
NCAAB Arkansas LR
Arkansas State
2
'

56-67
NCAAB Extra Games Fairleigh Dickinson
Sacred Heart
2
'

75-59
Italy Serie B Bernareggio 99
Sangiorgese Su Legnano
2
'

32-34
NCAAB Extra Games Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Texas Southern
2
'

61-72
WNCAAB La Salle Women
Richmond Women
2
'

48-56
British Basketball League Manchester Giants
Sheffield Sharks
2
'

16-13
Chinese Taipei SBL Yulon Dinos
Jeoutai Technology
2
'

81-75
Israel National League Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Galil Elyon
2
'

76-74
Israel National League Elitzur Yavne
Hapoel Acre
2
'

39-26
NCAAB Butler
Creighton
2
'

66-87
NCAAB Oregon
Stanford
2
'

68-64
NCAAB Washington
Arizona State
2
'

70-72
Japan B League 2 Kagawa Five Arrows
Fukuoka Rizing
2
'

76-80
NBA WAS Wizards
DEN Nuggets
2
'

84-80
Germany Pro A Artland Dragons
Science City Jena
2
'

80-81
Brazil NBB Flamengo
Bauru
2
'

36-41
WNCAAB Miami Florida Women
Georgia Tech Women
2
'

28-46
Slovakia Extraliga Women SBK Samorin Women
Piestanske Cajky Women
2
'

66-59
Basketball Champions League Dinamo Sassari
Zaragoza
2
'

34-40
VTB United League U21 Runa 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
2
'

15-36
France Nationale 1 Orchies
Besancon Avenir Comtois
2
'

80-72
Argentina La Liga Atenas CP
Ciclista
2
'

35-33
Ivory Coast Champ.N1 Women SOA Women
NCA Women
2
'

6-5
Latvia-Estonia BL VEF Riga
Ogre
2
'

91-74
NBA DAL Mavericks
POR Trail Blazers
2
'

91-86
NBA ORL Magic
DEN Nuggets
2
'

104-110
NBA LA Lakers
TOR Raptors
2
'

107-89
NBA UTA Jazz
PHX Suns
2
'

14-20
NBA MIN Timberwolves
PHX Suns
2
'

78-76
NCAAB Towson
Elon
2
'

45-67
France Nationale 1 Rueil Athletic Club
Union Tarbes Lourdes
2
'

55-61
France Nationale 1 Orchies
Sorgues Avignon Pontet Vaucluse
2
'

45-50
Chinese Taipei UBA Chien Hsin University
National Taiwan Sport Uni
2
'

57-28
Romania Cup CSO Voluntari
Pitesti
2
'

53-48
NBA DET Pistons
DEN Nuggets
2
'

51-61
Belgium Basketball League Mons-Hainaut
Liege Basket
2
'

59-42
NCAAB Extra Games New Orleans
Northwestern State
2
'

26-33
Finland Korisliigan Lahti Basketball
Salon Vilpas
2
'

39-30
NBA POR Trail Blazers
MIN Timberwolves
2
'

69-72
Argentina La Liga SP America
Ameghino
2
'

41-58
Russia Superleague 2 Dynamo MGTU
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2
'

41-37
Tunisia League US Monastir
DS Grombalia
2
'

40-27
Turkey TKBL Women Duzce Belediye Women
Mersin University Women
2
'

59-52
Mali Ligue 1 Women Stade Women
AS Police Women
2
'

11-42
South Africa BNL Egoli Magic
Kwazulu Marlins
2
'

28-20
Italy Serie B Molfeta
Real Sebastiani Rieti
2
'

13-15
Kazakhstan Higher League Bars Petropavlovsk
Irtysh Pavlodar
2
'

76-63
Italy Serie A2 Ferrara
Scafati
2
'

74-63
Finland Korisliigan Tampereen Pyrinto
Kauhajoen Karhu
2
'

73-72
Poland PLK Trefl Sopot
Slask Wroclaw
2
'

53-50
Poland PLK Start Lublin
Stal Ostrow
2
'

87-87
Uruguay Liga Bigua
Defensor Sporting
2
'

71-61
Argentina La Liga Villa Mitre
Tomas de Rocamora
2
'

53-46
Spain LEB Plata Circulo Gijon
Estela Santander
2
'

26-26
Argentina Torneo Federal NB Tucumán
Belgrano de Tucuman
2
'

83-83
Dominican Rep Superior de Santiago Sameji
Cupes
2
'

89-91
Japan B League 3 Tokyo Hachioji Trains
Toyoda Gosei Scorpions
2
'

28-27
Senegal Division 1 Women Debaloc Women
Ville de Dakar Women
2
'

20-9
Kosovo Superliga Peja
Vellaznimi
2
'

88-59
Spain LEB Plata CD Carbajosa
Algeciras
2
'

46-49
Spain LEB Plata Zentro Basket
Ponferrada
2
'

50-49
Mexico LMBPF Women Algodoneras Women
Racers Women
2
'

15-17
Mexico LMBPF Women Barreteras Women
Mexcaltecas Women
2
'

10-9
Argentina La Liga SP America
Independiente (SDE)
2
'

48-43
NCAAB Oakland
Wisc Milwaukee
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Extra Games Alcorn State
Prairie View
20
'

38-36
NCAAB Extra Games Stephen F Austin
Sam Houston State
20
'

28-19
NCAAB Virginia
Louisville
20
'

28-21
NCAAB Canisius
Fairfield
20
'

33-37
NCAAB Duke
North Carolina
20
'

26-42
NCAAB Troy
Georgia State
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Weber State
Sacramento State
20
'

36-30
NCAAB Wright State
Northern Kentucky
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Belmont
Eastern Kentucky
20
'

32-50
NCAAB Cal Riverside
CS Northridge
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Seton Hall
St Johns
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Illinois
Nebraska
20
'

33-34
NCAAB La Salle
St Josephs
20
'

34-37
NCAAB Extra Games Vermont
UMBC
20
'

20-34
NCAAB Texas A&M
Arkansas
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Vanderbilt
Mississippi
20
'

0-0
NCAAB UNC Wilmington
William & Mary
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Extra Games Hartford
Vermont
20
'

33-32
NCAAB George Washington
George Mason
20
'

25-22
NCAAB South Alabama
UL Lafayette
20
'

33-29
NCAAB Hawaii
UC Davis
20
'

0-0
NCAAB UC Irvine
Long Beach State
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Old Dominion
Western Kentucky
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Bowling Green
Akron
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Missouri State
Drake
20
'

37-40
NCAAB East Tenn St
NC Greensboro
20
'

39-40
NCAAB Miami Florida
Pittsburgh
20
'

40-36
NCAAB Nevada
Boise State
20
'

51-45
NCAAB Connecticut
Creighton
20
'

26-30
NCAAB Montana
Eastern Washington
20
'

0-0
NCAAB Morehead State
West Virginia
20
'

31-38
NCAAB NC Greensboro
Florida State
20
'

0-0
NCAAB USC Trojans
Kansas
20
'

40-21
NCAAB Mississippi State
Richmond
20
'

34-34
Euroleague Panathinaikos
Barcelona
3
'

46-54
Euroleague Crvena Zvezda
Bayern Munich
3
'

68-62
Israel Super League Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
'

31-36
Serbia KLS KK Vojvodina
Kolubara LA 2003
3
'

17-10
Iceland Premier League Keflavik
Njardvik
3
'

39-30
Iceland Premier League Stjarnan
Haukar
3
'

29-37
Hungary A Div. Women Szekszard Women
Vasas Women
3
'

88-63
Greece A1 Promitheas
Messolonghi
3
'

56-47
Germany Pro A Panthers Schwenningen
PS Karlsruhe Lions
3
'

67-62
NCAAB VMI
The Citadel
3
'

23-26
Italy Serie B Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Virtus Salerno
3
'

32-33
NCAAB Austin Peay
Tennessee Tech
3
'

61-68
NCAAB Vanderbilt
Alabama
3
'

25-27
NCAAB IUPUI
Youngstown State
3
'

20-31
NCAAB Rider
Quinnipiac
3
'

28-28
WNCAAB Maryland Women
Nebraska Women
3
'

46-25
NCAAB Marquette
Butler
3
'

31-23
NCAAB Oregon State
California
3
'

24-26
WNCAAB Providence Women
Seton Hall Women
3
'

21-31
Germany Pro A Gladiators Trier
Eisbären Bremerhaven
3
'

13-9
Croatia A1 Women Mursa Women
Ragusa Dubrovnik Women
3
'

39-57
NCAAB USC Trojans
UCLA
3
'

19-28
Basketball Champions League Strasbourg
Turk Telekom
3
'

57-57
NCAAB Loyola Maryland
Lehigh
3
'

31-21
Basketball Champions League Americas Flamengo
Instituto
3
'

49-60
Russia Superleague 2 Women Yunost Women
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Women
3
'

28-13
Lithuania NKL Jonava
Suduva Mantinga
3
'

51-54
Serbia 1ZLS Women Crvena Zvezda Women
Vrbas Women
3
'

51-20
Romania Cup Women Sepsi Sic Women
CSM Satu Mare Women
3
'

71-59
China CBA Fujian Sturgeons
Shandong Heroes
3
'

40-45
China CBA Nanjing Monkey King
Qingdao Eagles
3
'

10-20
Kazakhstan Higher League Kazygurt Shymkent
Karaganda
3
'

79-55
Argentina La Liga Villa Mitre
Deportivo Viedma
3
'

57-58
NBA PHI 76ers
WAS Wizards
3
'

122-91
NBA PHI 76ers
BOS Celtics
3
'

100-85
NCAAB LSU
Missouri
3
'

74-73
WNCAAB Miami Florida Women
Virginia Tech Women
3
'

22-38
NCAAB Extra Games Campbell
Radford
3
'

29-19
North Macedonia Prva League MZT Skopje 2
Vardar
3
'

29-38
NCAAB Mercer
Wofford
3
'

57-61
WNCAAB Loyola Chicago Women
Illinois State Women
3
'

38-39
Switzerland LNA BC Boncourt
Starwings Basket
3
'

9-14
WNCAAB Kansas Women
TCU Women
3
'

27-26
Indonesia IBL Satya Wacana Salatiga
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
3
'

46-68
Indonesia IBL Prawira Bandung
Satya Wacana Salatiga
3
'

37-17
Indonesia IBL Satria Muda
West Bandits Solo
3
'

13-15
Belgium Basketball League Okapi Aalstar
Leuven Bears
3
'

43-56
NCAAB Butler
Creighton
3
'

19-34
NCAAB Dayton
Memphis
3
'

25-23
Holland DBL Apollo Amsterdam
The Hague Royals
3
'

74-71
Russia Superleague Irkutsk
Samara SGEU
3
'

12-11
Turkey TB2L Corlu
Erzurum
3
'

18-29
Serbia 2nd League Zdravlje Leskovac
Borac Zemun
3
'

46-35
Spain LEB Plata CB Marbella
Zornotza Saskibaloi
3
'

25-22
WNCAAB Manhattan Women
Loyola Chicago Women
3
'

20-15
Estonia KML Rapla
BC Tartu
3
'

70-63
British BBL Trophy London Lions
Plymouth Raiders
3
'

60-53
BIH A1 Liga Bosnjak
Zivinice
3
'

97-97
3x3 Liga Pro Spartak-pro 3x3
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
3
'

6-14
3x3 Liga Pro Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Dinamo-pro 3x3
3
'

14-10
3x3 Liga Pro Spartak-pro 3x3
SKIF-pro 3x3
3
'

19-18
Brazil NBB Bauru
Basquete Cearense
3
'

68-58
Israel Premier League Women Maccabi Raanana Women
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
3
'

43-53
3x3 Liga Pro SKIF-pro 3x3
Spartak-pro 3x3
3
'

13-13
Euro Basket Qualification Czech Republic
Lithuania
4
'

45-54
Euroleague Bayern Munich
Anadolu Efes
4
'

54-53
Lithuania LKL Lietuvos Rytas
Pieno Zvaigzdes
4
'

81-79
Denmark Basketligaen Bears Academy
Wolfpack
4
'

23-23
Poland 1st Division Pogon Prudnik
TS Wisla Krakow
4
'

19-12
Italy A1 Women Vigarano Women
Battipaglia Women
4
'

48-56
Korea WKBL BNK Sum Women
KB Stars Women
4
'

46-59
NCAAB Georgia Tech
Miami Florida
4
'

81-52
NCAAB Fairfield
St. Peter's
4
'

16-22
NCAAB Kentucky
Tennessee
4
'

34-19
NCAAB Montana
Idaho St
4
'

58-50
NCAAB Extra Games Holy Cross
Boston U
4
'

22-32
WNCAAB St Peters Women
Marist Women
4
'

45-62
Japan B League 1 Toyama Grouses
Chiba Jets
4
'

83-72
Chinese Taipei SBL Yulon Dinos
Taiwan Beer
4
'

68-60
Chinese Taipei SBL Jeoutai Technology
Bank of Taiwan
4
'

68-90
Chinese Taipei SBL Pauian Archiland
Yulon Dinos
4
'

64-65
NCAAB Illinois St
Southern Illinois
4
'

38-52
Japan B League 1 Hitachi SunRockers
Akita Northern Happinets
4
'

89-68
NBA MEM Grizzlies
SAC Kings
4
'

114-102
Japan B League 1 Hiroshima Dragonflies
Kyoto Hannaryz
4
'

7-16
Spain ACB League Barcelona
Real Madrid
4
'

67-77
NBA CLE Cavaliers
HOU Rockets
4
'

93-83
Germany Pro A Nurnberg Falcons
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
4
'

10-9
Brazil NBB Pato Basquete
Minas
4
'

26-33
WNCAAB UNC Wilmington Women
James Madison Women
4
'

9-11
Austria Bundesliga Kapfenberg Bulls
Oberwart Gunners
4
'

13-9
Argentina Liga Nacional Instituto
Platense
4
'

45-33
3x3 Liga Pro Zenit-pro 3x3
Europa-pro 3x3
4
'

10-11
NCAAB Middle Tenn St
Florida Atlantic
4
'

16-27
Turkey TB2L High Touch HT
Tema Koleji Baskent
4
'

36-29
Russia Superleague Khimki Podmoskovie
Universitet Surgut
4
'

65-66
Russia Superleague Rodniki Izhevsk
Ufimets Ufa
4
'

32-29
FIBA AmeriCup Qualification Virgin Islands
Canada
4
'

8-12
Kazakhstan National League Women Turan Women
Kaspiy Aktau Women
4
'

62-63
WNCAAB Buffalo Women
Ball State Women
4
'

28-30
Argentina La Liga Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Tomas de Rocamora
4
'

33-27
Belgium Div 1 Women Liege Women
Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women
4
'

45-29
FIBA World Cup Qualification Kosovo
Slovakia
4
'

32-22
Spain Liga 2 Women CD Tear Granada Women
NB Castello Women
4
'

43-29
Lithuania LKL Lietkabelis
Dzukija Alytus
4
'

33-31
NBA ATL Hawks
LA Clippers
4
'

48-42
NCAAB Southern Illinois
Bradley
4
'

30-26
WNCAAB Oral Roberts Women
South Dakota Women
4
'

46-56
Spain Liga 2 Women Leganés Women
CD Tear Granada Women
4
'

42-22
Basketball Champions League CEZ Nymburk
Brose Bamberg
4
'

84-71
Croatia A1 Liga Alkar
Dubrava
4
'

12-15
WNCAAB Penn State Women
Michigan State Women
4
'

16-13
WNCAAB Alabama A&M Women
Grambling State Women
4
'

6-6
Switzerland LNA Nyon
Union Neuchatel Basket
4
'

8-7
WNCAAB Tulane Women
South Florida Women
4
'

31-23
NCAAB Extra Games SE Louisiana
New Orleans
4
'

18-30
Russia Superleague 2 Barnaul Altai
Dynamo MGTU
4
'

60-42
WNCAAB Michigan State Women
Indiana Women
4
'

6-11
WNCAAB UTEP Women
Middle Tenn St Women
4
'

22-34
NCAAB Extra Games Grambling State
Prairie View
4
'

21-25
Saudi Arabia Premier League Al Ansar
Al Hilal Saudi Arabia
4
'

49-59
NCAAB Oral Roberts
Ohio State
4
'

60-60
Tunisia League ES Goulette
Club Africain
4
'

52-59
Turkey TB2L Beylikduzu
Harem
4
'

81-65
Switzerland SB League Women Winterthur Women
Helios VS Basket Women
4
'

11-4
France LNB Espoirs U21 Monaco U21
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne U21
4
'

42-72
Adriatic WABA Women Beroe Women
Montana 2003 Women
4
'

10-13
3x3 League of Europe Inanomo 3x3
Gagarin 3x3
4
'

15-7
Uruguay Liga Nacional
Trouville
4
'

31-30
Poland 2 Liga Tarnowskie Gory
Bielsko Biala
4
'

8-7
Poland 2 Liga Rycerze Rydzyna
Tarnovia Basket
4
'

17-13
Switzerland Cup Geneve Lions
Nyon
4
'

19-15
Switzerland Cup Starwings Basket
Fribourg
4
'

7-9
Georgia Super League BC Titebi
Rustavi
4
'

42-51
Spain LEB Plata Estela Santander
Zornotza Saskibaloi
4
'

57-47
Dominican Rep Superior de Santiago Sameji
CDP
4
'

59-69
Mexico LMBPF Women Quetzales Women
Escaramuzas Women
4
'

6-6
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Jinotega
Masatape
4
'

75-57
Euro Basket Qualification Croatia
Netherlands
5
'

53-54
VTB United League Astana
Parma Perm
5
'

32-29
France Pro A Paris-Levallois
Orleans
5
'

53-35
Lithuania LKL Juventus
Lietkabelis
5
'

56-56
Russia Premier League Women Spartak Noginsk Women
Sparta & K Vidnoe Women
5
'

41-76
Iceland Premier League Women KR Reykjavik Women
Valur Reykjavik Women
5
'

6-14
Serbia KLS Dynamic Beograd
Dunav
5
'

14-9
Poland 1st Division Sokol Lancut
KS Ksiezak Lowicz
5
'

12-5
Sweden Basketligan Women Uppsala Women
A3 Umea Women
5
'

26-32
Portugal LBP Oliveirense
Vitoria SC
5
'

11-12
Sweden Basketligan Köping Stars
Norrkoping
5
'

78-82
Korea KBL Seoul Knights
Anyang KGC
5
'

56-63
WNCAAB Arkansas Women
Auburn Women
5
'

57-60
WNCAAB Texas Women
Baylor Women
5
'

11-19
NCAAB Fairfield
Manhattan
5
'

27-22
NCAAB Iowa
Michigan
5
'

52-70
NCAAB South Dakota State
Oral Roberts
5
'

31-35
NCAAB Loyola Marymount
Pepperdine
5
'

70-56
WNCAAB Alcorn State Women
Texas Southern Women
5
'

3-5
WNCAAB Robert Morris Women
Purdue Fort Wayne Women
5
'

67-46
WNCAAB Illinois Women
Rutgers Women
5
'

36-67
WNCAAB Central Florida Women
Tulane Women
5
'

8-3
Korea KBL Wonju Promy
KCC Egis
5
'

10-2
Euro Cup Cedevita Olimpija
Virtus Bologna
5
'

91-91
WNCAAB Troy Women
Georgia State Women
5
'

54-42
Holland DBL Feyenoord Rotterdam
ZZ Leiden
5
'

29-39
Basketball Champions League Brindisi
Pinar Karsiyaka
5
'

21-14
Basketball Champions League Burgos
VEF Riga
5
'

54-58
WNCAAB TCU Women
Oklahoma Women
5
'

27-26
Lithuania Cup Neptunas
Juventus
5
'

18-35
WNCAAB Holy Cross Women
Boston Uni Women
5
'

31-44
NCAAB Boston U
Colgate
5
'

26-22
Finland Korisliiga Women Torpan Pojat Women
Tapiolan Honka Women
5
'

46-83
Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5mins ATL Hawks (MIDAS)
POR Trail Blazers (KV) Esports
5
'

0-0
Estonia 1 Liiga EMÜ SK
Kadrina Karud
5
'

40-43
FIBA AmeriCup Qualification Canada
Virgin Islands
5
'

5-8
NCAAB Santa Clara
Gonzaga
5
'

66-78
Italy A2 Women Sarcedo Women
Bolzano Women
5
'

4-7
NCAAB Western Kentucky
Houston
5
'

52-73
NCAAB Texas Tech
Baylor Bears
5
'

59-70
NBA DEN Nuggets
TOR Raptors
5
'

71-93
NBA DET Pistons
IND Pacers
5
'

98-102
WNCAAB St Joseph's Women
Massachusetts Women
5
'

53-54
Spain Liga EBA Colegio El Pinar
CB Benahavis
5
'

59-43
NCAAB CS Bakersfield
UC Davis
5
'

46-51
Slovenia 1. Women Triglav Women
Athlete Celje Women
5
'

24-25
NCAAB Mississippi
LSU
5
'

19-22
Iran Super League Mahram Tehran
Kouchin Amol
5
'

9-9
Iceland Division 1 Breidablik
Hamar
5
'

86-84
3x3 Liga Pro Erofey-pro 3x3
Amur-pro 3x3
5
'

18-15
Argentina La Liga Estudiantes Concordia
Tomas de Rocamora
5
'

28-14
Centrobasket Championships Women Virgin Islands Women
Costa Rica Women
5
'

50-33
Australia NBL The Hawks
SE Melbourne Phoenix
5
'

21-24
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins SA Spurs (KV) Esports
TOR Raptors (IP MAN) Esports
5
'

20-14
El Salvador Liga Mayor Santa Tecla
Brujos Izalco
5
'

48-38
Poland 1st Division Politechnika Opolska
Dziki Warszawa
6
'

9-9
Italy Serie A2 Forli
Rieti
6
'

4-6
Italy Serie A2 San Severo
Eurobasket Roma
6
'

43-59
NCAAB Wofford
Western Carolina
6
'

29-21
NCAAB Extra Games LIU Brooklyn
Bryant
6
'

66-75
WNCAAB Alabama A&M Women
Jackson State Women
6
'

5-3
NCAAB Bradley
Missouri State
6
'

50-66
NBA CLE Cavaliers
LA Clippers
6
'

97-118
WNCAAB Minnesota Women
Rutgers Women
6
'

4-8
NCAAB USC Trojans
Colorado
6
'

51-66
WNCAAB Connecticut Women
St. John's Women
6
'

57-20
NBA LA Clippers
MEM Grizzlies
6
'

40-41
Euro Cup Mornar
Gran Canaria
6
'

69-71
Euro Cup Virtus Bologna
Bourg
6
'

37-20
Euro Cup Unics Kazan
BC Andorra
6
'

8-8
WNCAAB Winthrop Women
Gardner Webb Women
6
'

46-57
NCAAB Indiana State
Evansville
6
'

60-50
Ivory Coast Champ.N1 ASA
Warriors de San Andres
6
'

36-45
Portugal Nacional Liga Women Uniao Sportiva Women
Guifoes SC Women
6
'

74-45
NCAAB New Hampshire
UMass Lowell
6
'

12-18
Adriatic League Div 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
Lovcen
6
'

58-56
China CBA Tianjin Pioneers
Shenzhen Aviators
6
'

9-12
China CBA Shanghai Sharks
Shanxi Loongs
6
'

47-56
Balkan League Kumanovo
Akademik Plovdiv
6
'

5-8
Lithuania NKL Nafta Universitetas
Palanga
6
'

7-6
NBA SA Spurs
DEN Nuggets
6
'

68-62
NBA DAL Mavericks
WAS Wizards
6
'

11-9
Lithuania LKL Pieno Zvaigzdes
Dzukija Alytus
6
'

2-5
Poland 1 Liga Women Lider Swarzedz Women
AZS Politechnika Krakov Women
6
'

6-2
WNCAAB Indiana State Women
Southern Illinois Women
6
'

42-48
Switzerland SB League Women Elfic Fribourg Women
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents Women
6
'

35-23
NCAAB Rider
St. Peter's
6
'

49-60
Indonesia IBL Hangtuah Sumsel
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
6
'

1-4
WNCAAB Hawaii Women
Cal State Bakersfield Women
6
'

65-56
Argentina Liga Nacional Quimsa
Gimnasia Comodoro
6
'

18-24
Russia Superleague 1 Women Samara Women
Dynamo Kursk 2 Women
6
'

39-29
Tunisia League AS Hammamet
Etoile Sportive Sahel
6
'

22-23
Turkey TBL Yalova Group Belediye
Bornova Belediyesi
6
'

67-57
VTB United League U21 Runa 2
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
6
'

65-72
Italy Serie B Luiss Roma
Molfeta
6
'

43-40
Iran Super League Palayesh Naft Abadan
Zobahan Esfahan
6
'

37-25
Japan B League 3 Saitama Broncos
Kagoshima Rebnise
6
'

41-38
Israel Premier League Women Elitzur Holon Women
Maccabi Haifa Women
6
'

45-34
Argentina Liga Nacional Atenas
Weber Bahia Estudiantes
6
'

28-15
Romania LNB Oradea
CSO Voluntari
6
'

58-48
Euro Basket Qualification Latvia
Bulgaria
7
'

45-40
Euroleague Zalgiris
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
7
'

44-44
Euroleague Maccabi Tel Aviv
CSKA Moscow
7
'

39-58
Israel Super League Maccabi Rishon
Hapoel Eilat
7
'

9-8
Sweden Basketligan Women IK Eos Women
Alvik Women
7
'

6-4
Germany Pro A Paderborn Baskets
Artland Dragons
7
'

3-7
Italy Serie A2 Urania Milano
Biella
7
'

36-32
NCAAB Nebraska
Illinois
7
'

56-67
NCAAB Extra Games Alabama State
Jackson State
7
'

17-29
NCAAB Siena
Niagara
7
'

49-48
NBA MEM Grizzlies
LA Lakers
7
'

13-2
NBA ORL Magic
SAC Kings
7
'

10-12
NCAAB Connecticut
Villanova
7
'

21-23
NBA DAL Mavericks
PHI 76ers
7
'

56-64
Euro Cup Monaco
Nanterre
7
'

48-49
Euro Basket Qualification Slovenia
Hungary
7
'

25-19
Turkey TKBL Women Botas Gelisim Women
Duzce Belediye Women
7
'

2-9
Spain Liga EBA CB Pozuelo
Real Madrid 2
7
'

19-29
Israel Super League Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Herzliya
7
'

4-5
China CBA Beijing Ducks
Guangdong Southern Tigers
7
'

20-25
Balkan League Beroe
TFT Skopje
7
'

37-25
NCAAB San Francisco
BYU
7
'

49-62
3x3 Liga Pro Zenit-pro 3x3
Amur-pro 3x3
7
'

9-8
Lithuania NKL Vilkaviskio Perlas
Silute Silute
7
'

14-2
NBA BOS Celtics
MEM Grizzlies
7
'

96-104
NBA BOS Celtics
MIL Bucks
7
'

63-84
NBA TOR Raptors
CHI Bulls
7
'

32-36
Sweden Basketligan Boras Basket
Umea BSKT
7
'

60-45
Hungary NB 1.A Alba Fehervar
Szolnoki Olaj
7
'

2-5
Belgium Basketball League Leuven Bears
Kangoeroes Basket
7
'

24-24
Chinese Taipei P League Fubon Braves
Formosa Dreamers
7
'

96-96
Croatia A1 Liga Cibona
Hermes Analitica
7
'

70-34
NCAAB Arkansas State
Georgia State
7
'

26-19
WNCAAB Monmouth Women
Rider Women
7
'

8-8
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro Botafogo
Blumenau
7
'

25-15
NCAAB Iona
Siena
7
'

38-42
Argentina La Liga Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Parque Sur
7
'

67-68
3x3 League of Europe Cop Moscow 3x3
Riga 3x3
7
'

5-5
NCAAB Georgia Tech
Loyola Chicago
7
'

19-15
Tunisia League US Ansar
JS Manazeh
7
'

40-23
Turkey TBL Duzce Belediye
Final Genclik
7
'

55-77
3x3 Liga Pro Women Erofey-pro 3x3 Women
Spartak-pro 3x3 Women
7
'

2-4
Centrobasket Championships Women Costa Rica Women
El Salvador Women
7
'

4-6
Argentina La Liga Deportivo Viedma
Atenas CP
7
'

28-22
Argentina La Liga Union Santa Fe
SP America
7
'

43-40
Holland DBL Apollo Amsterdam
Basketball Academie Limburg
7
'

6-5
Germany Pro A Science City Jena
Heidelberg Academics
7
'

17-21
Russia Superleague 1 Women Rostov-Don Women
Stavropolchanka Women
7
'

48-39
Hungary Cup DEAC Debreceni
SZTE-Szedeak
7
'

70-63
Japan B League 2 Koshigaya Alphas
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
7
'

4-10
FIBA World Cup Qualification Kosovo
Luxembourg
8
'

75-75
Poland PLK Start Lublin
Zielona Gora
8
'

5-2
Slovakia Extraliga Levicki Patrioti
Inter Bratislava
8
'

52-35
NCAAB Michigan State
Indiana
8
'

51-52
NCAAB Extra Games Southern
Texas Southern
8
'

25-15
NCAAB Boise State
San Diego St
8
'

48-52
NBA OKC Thunder
DEN Nuggets
8
'

58-46
NBA CLE Cavaliers
POR Trail Blazers
8
'

4-14
Euro Cup Nanterre
Joventut
8
'

45-50
NCAAB Pittsburgh
Georgia Tech
8
'

46-53
Basketball Champions League Americas CDU Concepcion
Quimsa
8
'

74-83
Iceland Division 1 FSU Selfoss
Hamar
8
'

40-36
China CBA Shandong Heroes
Tianjin Pioneers
8
'

11-0
Adriatic League Div 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
Spars
8
'

0-4
NBA MEM Grizzlies
MIA Heat
8
'

103-92
Portugal Nacional Liga Women Olivais Women
Vitoria SC Women
8
'

37-53
Kosovo Superliga Ponte Prizreni
Bashkimi
8
'

68-58
Qatar Emir Cup Al Ahli Qatar
Al Khor
8
'

1-2
3x3 Liga Pro SKIF-pro 3x3
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
8
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Spartak-pro 3x3
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
8
'

1-1
Croatia A1 Liga Gorica
Hermes Analitica
8
'

30-16
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Nagarote
Rivas
8
'

38-29
Indonesia IBL Prawira Bandung
NSH Timika
8
'

0-6
NBA OKC Thunder
HOU Rockets
8
'

40-29
Iran Super League Zobahan Esfahan
Shahrdari Qazvin
8
'

80-73
Indonesia IBL Bali United
Satria Muda
8
'

22-34
Iceland Division 1 Vestri
Fjolnir
8
'

66-59
Turkey TKBL Women Cesme Women
Ceyhan Belediyesi Women
8
'

57-44
France LNB Espoirs U21 Orleans U21
Boulazac U21
8
'

44-36
France LNB Espoirs U21 Le Mans U21
Limoges U21
8
'

49-35
Australia NBL The Hawks
SE Melbourne Phoenix
8
'

5-5
Georgia A League Kavkasia
Orbi
8
'

2-4
Austria Bundesliga UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Swans Gmunden
8
'

3-2
Poland PLK Astoria Bydgoszcz
Arka Gdynia
9
'

52-31
Spain Liga Women Ensino Lugo Women
Sedis Basquet Women
9
'

22-22
Spain Liga Women Valencia Women
Araski Women
9
'

22-15
Germany Bundesliga Ludwigsburg
BV Chemnitz 99
9
'

25-21
Greece A1 Messolonghi
GS Lavrio
9
'

60-66
Holland DBL Almere Sailors
Feyenoord Rotterdam
9
'

23-49
Australia NBL New Zealand Breakers
Brisbane Bullets
9
'

74-66
Basketball Champions League AEK
Nizhny Novgorod
9
'

50-59
Chile LNB Puerto Varas
Las Animas
9
'

32-39
Argentina LLF Women Velez Sarsfield Women
Los Indios de Moreno Women
9
'

42-43
Finland Korisliiga Women Kouvot Kouvola Women
Peli Karhut Women
9
'

16-19
Russia ASB Student League MGSU Moscow
MGU-F Moskva
9
'

15-15
Argentina Super 20 Quimsa
Instituto
9
'

60-54
NBA TOR Raptors
HOU Rockets
9
'

87-90
NBA UTA Jazz
CHI Bulls
9
'

91-77
Iceland Division 1 Women Stjarnan Women
Hamar Women
9
'

36-38
Egypt League Al Olimpy
Ashab AL Jead
9
'

0-2
VTB United League U21 Runa 2
Khimki Moscow Region 2
9
'

0-0
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Leones de Managua
Indigenas de Matagalpa
9
'

0-0
Nicaragua Torneo Carlos Ulloa Toros de Chontales
San Judas
9
'

0-0
3x3 Liga Pro Amur-pro 3x3
Erofey-pro 3x3
9
'

2-1
Russia Superleague 2 Chelbasket
Dynamo Stavropol
9
'

2-0
Georgia Super League Mgzavrebi
Tskhum Abkhazia
9
'

22-17
Georgia Super League Batumi
BC Titebi
9
'

24-27
Russia Superleague 2 Women Nadezhda 2 Women
Yunost Women
9
'

21-14
North Macedonia Prva League Euro Nickel
Kozuv
9
'

15-19
Vietnam National League Women Quang Ninh Women
Can Tho Women
9
'

47-50
Mexico LMBPF Women Mieleras Women
Marineras Women
9
'

77-44
InPlay Matches : sports scores

InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live scores right now on all sports and events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live in-play scores streaming on important events today. Watch live in-play matches on football, soccer, basketball, tennis, volleyball, cricket, rugby live scores and commentary on all league events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live sports prediction software

Our live scores software has match prediction feature which can programmatically give precise prediction of the match outcome. Live match summary on various sports events especially football and soccer available match summary on today’s liverpool match. Match summary on all the top teams such as barcelona, chelsea, Man United, real madrid, juventus, ajax, inter milan, manchester city etc. InPlay Matches : sports scores

EPL odds comparison or other football league odds and odds comparison

Our live scores software comes with odds, events commentary, match analysis, match center and line up on all the league events. Live events match predication is accurate and usable for sports betting in real bookmakers website. You can take advantage of our live scores script and run a good business with numerous opportunities.

Watch live events and listen commentary

You can watch live match on today’s matches on our live scores commentary and live stats on all the football in-play matches and ball by ball commentary on crickets and indian premier league.

Live sports events Now

We have all the sports covered in our software. We have live data and commentary on each and every live events and range of sports clubs. All the events are visible within few seconds of match starts and remains till the end of the match refreshing each second. Our odds comes from bwin on live events bwin which has real time live broadcast and odds trend of each events ball by ball coverage. Grab live sports software and create beautiful sports website with live data API from 100+ bookmakers with latest sec to sec data inputs on all sporting events.

Activities offered by advertising links to other sites may be deemed an illegal activity in certain jurisdictions. Viewers are specifically warned that they should inquire into the legality of participating in any games and/or activities offered by such other sites. The owner of this website assumes no responsibility for the actions by and makes no representation or endorsement of any of these games and/or activities offered by the advertiser. As a condition of viewing this website viewers agree to hold the owner of this website harmless from any claims arising from the viewer’s participation in any of the games and/or activities offered by the advertiser.

© Sports news 2019 * Sportscaff Scors & Tips