top ad image

Total 10544 live events found
League NameActionsEvents NameScore
Setka Cup Maksym Tytskyi
Ruslan Solomko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmytro Baistriuchenko
Kyrylo Yehorov
'

4-4
TT Cup Ukraine Vadim Gerashenko
Valerii Baklykov
'

1-6
Liga Pro Dmitry Ignatiev
Dmitry Korneev
'

0-0
Liga Pro Alik Girevenkov
Ivan Soldatov
'

5-10
Liga Pro Sergey Myagkov
Anatoly Ilin
'

9-10
Liga Pro Ivan Afanasiev
Artem Tsitselskii
'

6-5
Setka Cup Artem Lisechko
Mykola Polysynskyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oleksandr Liushnia
Serhii Bondarenko
'

0-0
Liga Pro Konstantin Churin
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
'

2-3
TT Cup Ukraine Maksym Zhuravlov
Dmytro Mischenko
'

2-7
Czech Liga Pro Tomas Andrle
Ondrej Pastorek
'

0-0
Liga Pro Pavel Pinkovskii
Simon Korolev
'

2-10
Liga Pro Maksim Dukhin
Igor Zemit
'

6-2
Liga Pro Egor Markelov
Sergey Nikulin
'

6-7
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Ponomarenko
Vitalii Vovk
'

2-1
TT Cup Ukraine Andrii Datsenko
Levko Kuzyo
'

2-1
Setka Cup Volodymyr Hainiuk
Serhii Kuprykov
'

14-15
Liga Pro Ilya Novikov
Oleg Shagarov
'

9-9
Liga Pro Nikita Sadovskiy
Sergey Myagkov
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Maksym Skhabovskyi
Aleksandr Tulenin
'

4-3
Liga Pro Vladimir Safonov
Arutyun Aslanyan
'

8-10
TT Cup Ukraine Dmitriy Belanchik
Ilya Yanishevskiy
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ivan Efimenko
Andrii Dombrovskyi
'

10-9
Liga Pro Denis Sayanov
Viktor Kalachev
'

3-1
Liga Pro Yurii Merkushin
Valery Ivanov
'

4-3
Czech Liga Pro Milan Regner
Jiri Svec
'

0-0
Liga Pro Artem Slashchev
Sergey Myagkov
'

9-3
Setka Cup Andrii Shcherbak
Serhii Pitsyk
'

4-2
TT Cup Ukraine Mykolay Treschetka
Pavlo Chyzh
'

8-3
TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Maksimiv
Ivan Synytskyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Filip Marat
Robert Jamrich
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Petr Macela
Tomas Postelt
'

8-4
Setka Cup Serhii Kuprykov
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
'

2-3
Setka Cup Serhii Paksiutov
Eduard Sotnikov
'

6-2
Setka Cup Anatolii Dulich
Yaroslav Tebenko
'

5-8
Setka Cup Serhii Ponomarov
Yaroslav Tebenko
'

3-3
WTT Contender Budapest Women Yuan Wan
Olga Vorobeva
'

8-11
WTT Contender Budapest Women Archana Girish Kamath
Yana Noskova
'

0-1
WTT Contender Budapest Women Giorgia Piccolin
Paulina Vega
'

2-10
WTT Contender Budapest Women Andrea Todorovic
Barbora Balazova
'

3-6
Setka Cup Tomas Vorisek
Milan Obertik
'

7-5
WTT Contender Budapest Women Manika Batra
Sabine Winter
'

0-0
WTT Contender Budapest Women Daria Trigolos
Elizabet Abraamian
'

10-6
TT Cup Ukraine Eduard Rubtsov
Andriy Chermenskyi
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Kinash
Oleksiy Shindel
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmytro Zeniuk
Volodymyr Ivasiv
'

6-8
Setka Cup Oleh Kuzyshyn
Ivan Udovenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Naida
Spartak Abalmaz
'

0-0
Liga Pro Mikhail Sverdlov
Ivan Pandur
'

0-0
Liga Pro Vitaly Demchenko
Konstantin Bystrushkin
'

9-9
Setka Cup Valerii Merzlikin
Vadym Ishchuk
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Gergeliuk
Anatolii Zapletniuk
'

7-5
TT Cup Ukraine Andrii Isaiev
Ihor Syniavskyi
'

0-1
TT Cup Ukraine Artem Nesterenko
Oleksandr Staryi
'

2-1
TT Cup Ukraine Yevhenii Holoborodko
Sergiy Akhlamov
'

8-7
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Kostiuk
Roman Pinchuk
'

6-8
Liga Pro Denis Sayanov
Aleksandr Kozlov
'

10-7
Swedish Pro Series Women Erika Front
Jennifer Jonsson
'

4-3
Liga Pro Oleg Manuylov
Andrey Zabrodin
'

1-1
Setka Cup Borys Kostiuk
Andrii Romanenko
'

2-3
Challenger Ochsenhausen Amirreza Abbasi
Fedor Kuzmin
'

4-6
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Pokidko
Dmitriy Derevinskiy
'

4-2
Czech Liga Pro Petr Macela
Tomas Postelt
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Ponomarenko
Denis Vakulenko
'

0-0
Setka Cup Tomas Cerveny
Jan Krames Jr.
'

6-5
TT Cup Ukraine Andrii Datsenko
Denys Shcherbak
'

9-9
Others Enio Mendes
Tomas Tregler
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Olena Nikichenko
Liudmyla Kabakova
'

6-3
Liga Pro Viktor Kalachev
Dmitry Ignatiev
'

4-1
Liga Pro Sergey Myagkov
Oleg Kutuzov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Arutyun Aslanyan
Roman Kobytov
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmitry Dubrovin
Sergey Filatov
'

3-6
Setka Cup Oleksandr Gomilko
Oleksandr Liushnia
'

4-4
Liga Pro Nikita Sadovskiy
Yurii Lbov
'

1-3
TT Cup Ukraine Pavlo Chyzh
Oleh Formaziuk
'

5-2
Liga Pro Konstantin Olshakov
Vitaly Bazilevsky
'

0-0
Liga Pro Mikhail Gusev
Ivan Pandur
'

0-0
Liga Pro Oleg Belugin
Nikolay Pashkov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Serhii Rak
Oleksii Hrymovskyi
'

5-7
Setka Cup Roman Torba
Yevhen Trunov
'

3-3
Setka Cup Yehor Derun
Nazar Kasianyk
'

11-9
Setka Cup Yaroslav Ivasiuk
Anatolii Nikolenko
'

5-4
Setka Cup Andrii Semeniuk
Serhii Solomko
'

8-8
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Pokidko
Oleksandr Semenets
'

2-2
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Yarovoi
Oleksiy Shindel
'

4-2
Setka Cup Women Anastasiya Gavelya
Olena Nikichenko
'

6-4
TT Cup Ukraine Artur Moriak
Ruslan Kovalchuk
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmytro Alekseenko
Serhii Skachenko
'

6-7
TT Star Series Kamil Nalepa
Jakub Seibert
'

5-7
Czech Liga Pro Jiri Vojtech
Milan Urban
'

0-0
Liga Pro Valery Sidorin
Nikolay Zhurba
'

4-3
Liga Pro Evgeny Kalashnikov
Vladimir Safonov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Vladislav Chahur
Sergey Myagkov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Aleksandr Shapoval
Mykola Polysynskyi
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Vladimir Jelinek
Petr Oliver Korp
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oleksandr Melashenko
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
'

1-3
Setka Cup Andrii Melchenko
Viktor Bereza
'

5-4
Challenger Ochsenhausen Carlos Franco
Florian Bluhm
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksii Tkachuk
Ihor Petryshyn
'

9-0
Setka Cup Vadym Ishchuk
Oleksandr Ivchuk
'

5-3
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksii Tiutiunnyk
Serhii Kubrak
'

7-7
TT Cup Ukraine Andrey Kotik
Vadym Nechyporuk
'

8-7
Setka Cup Vaclav Hejda Sr
Igor Bectas
'

8-11
Liga Pro Alexey Afanasyev
Anton Sirotkin
'

2-0
Liga Pro Vjacheslav Chernov
Dmitry Tikhnenko
'

0-0
Liga Pro Bogdan Grebenyuk
Sergey Vardanyan
'

2-0
TT Star Series Viktor Brodd
Amirreza Abbasi
'

7-7
Liga Pro Alexey Lobanov
Ilya Novikov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Andrey Shmakov
Dmitry Bogdanov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Dmitri Razinkov
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Vyacheslav Isakov
Roman Gnoevoy
'

2-2
Setka Cup Oleksandr Osadchyi
Serhii Solomko
'

6-8
TT Cup Ukraine Dmitriy Zaporozhets
Dmitriy Belanchik
'

1-2
TT Cup Ukraine Zakharia Tiuliagin
Sergey Zazimko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Maksym Mykytiuk
Vadim Tokar
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Yaroslava Pachich
Olena Kuzmych
'

0-0
Challenger Ochsenhausen Johan Derit
Bastien Dupont
'

5-9
Setka Cup Women Halyna Burtseva
Larysa Hryshko
'

6-5
Setka Cup Oleksandr Zhyrnov
Yurii Kurishchenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Andrey Tsikhotskiy
Andrey Kaptanovsky
'

2-3
Setka Cup Jan Botka
Lukas Adamec
'

7-4
Challenger Ochsenhausen Fedor Kuzmin
Florian Bourrassaud
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Tsybulin
Serhii Boiko
'

9-7
WTT Star Contender Doha Women Sarah De Nutte
Yubin Shin
'

3-5
Liga Pro Aleksandr Kozlov
Aleksandr Fedosov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Ivan Lednev
Anatoly Batalov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Daniel Salomon
Josef Ruzicka
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine David Simonchuk
Andrii Baklykov
'

7-9
Setka Cup Oleksandr Strutynskyi
Andrei Huchok
'

4-1
TT Cup Ukraine Ilya Yanishevskiy
Sergiy Balabey
'

6-4
Japan T League Jin Ueda
Masaki Yoshida
'

1-4
WTT Star Contender Doha MD Togami/Uda
Thakkar/Desai
'

11-8
WTT Star Contender Doha WD Wong/Goi
Tailakova/Vorobeva
'

1-2
Setka Cup Ivan Arkhipov
Mikhail Mosyuk
'

11-12
Liga Pro Vladislav Chahur
Viktor Kalachev
'

0-0
Liga Pro Oleg Kutuzov
Miroslav Minkov
'

4-2
Setka Cup Rustam Halibmaiev
Mykola Polysynskyi
'

7-7
TT Cup Ukraine Mykhailo Vivatenko
Ihor Syniavskyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Iulii Khomutovskyi
Oleksandr Hryhoriev
'

0-1
Setka Cup Stefan Yakimenko
Serhii Semenets
'

4-3
Setka Cup Volodymyr Kononikhin
Serhii Fedorenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Ivan Mai
Gennadii Zakladnyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Mykola Shyshkin
Roman Mazur
'

7-6
Liga Pro Vladimir Vologzhanin
Sergey Muslikov
'

1-0
Liga Pro Aleksandr Poprocky
Aleksandr Merezhko
'

9-5
Liga Pro Vitaly Demchenko
Evgeniy Tyurin
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Tsybulin
Yurii Teteria
'

2-0
Setka Cup Women Hanna Babii
Liudmyla Kabakova
'

7-6
Setka Cup Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Valerii Merzlikin
'

3-4
TT Cup Ukraine Uryi Leymanovskyi
Uriy Sandulenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
Sergey Matvienko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Shkurupii
Yevhen Masko
'

7-3
European Team Championships Robert Gardos
Jakub Dyjas
'

6-5
Setka Cup Artem Tataryn
Serhii Melnyk
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
Ihor Petryshyn
'

4-5
European Team Championships Women Nina Mittelham
Sofia Xuan Zhang
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Jan Jablonovsky
Milan Kolar
'

9-9
European Team Championships Women Natalia Bajor
Linda Bergstrom
'

3-9
Setka Cup Pavlo Khakhamidi
Borys Kostiuk
'

5-2
Setka Cup Oleksandr Buberenko
Oleksandr Gomilko
'

2-3
Liga Pro Alexei Vlasov
Oleg Kutuzov
'

2-5
Liga Pro Vladislav Chahur
Roman Pavlenko
'

6-8
Setka Cup Serhii Kuprykov
Oleh Skoryk
'

4-8
Liga Pro Denis Sayanov
Nikita Lyfenko
'

2-6
Liga Pro Vasily Shirshov
Vasiliy Rudenko
'

0-0
Liga Pro Evgeny Kalashnikov
Vladislav Chahur
'

0-3
Liga Pro Denis Sayanov
Nikita Sadovskiy
'

0-0
Setka Cup Roman Gnoevoy
Maksym Tytskyi
'

3-2
TT Cup Ukraine Andrii Baklykov
Vitalii Vovk
'

4-2
TT Cup Ukraine Oleg Gavryluk
Dmytro Lohosha
'

0-0
Setka Cup Leonid Ivanov
Andrii Skliarenko
'

3-1
Liga Pro Konstantin Churin
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oleksandr Liushnia
Serhii Levyn
'

3-9
Setka Cup Vladimir Chornobab
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Women Iryna Aseeva
Tatiana Tatianina
'

10-3
Liga Pro Zhargal Tsybikov
Roman Kobytov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Vasiliy Rudenko
Alexei Vlasov
'

10-3
Setka Cup Michal Brozek
Jonas Kulveit
'

1-1
Czech Liga Pro Patrik Pycha
Milan Regner
'

3-1
Setka Cup Andrii Novikov
Yevhen Bielokon
'

0-0
Setka Cup Mykhailo Kistechko
Denys Pesternikov
'

0-3
TT Cup Ukraine Maxim Naumchuk
Mykolay Treschetka
'

10-9
Liga Pro Ivan Afanasiev
Aleksandr Petrov
'

5-5
Liga Pro Vasily Shirshov
Dmitry Voronov
'

9-10
Czech Liga Pro Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Pozarsky
'

9-6
Setka Cup Women Iryna Hrushko
Alina Stefaniuk
'

4-2
Setka Cup Dmytro Khairov
Volodymyr Melnykov
'

5-6
Setka Cup Women Anastasiia Mydvetska
Yana Mykhailyk
'

5-4
Setka Cup David Brichacek
Ondrej Malecek
'

0-0
Liga Pro Mikhail Chernjavskiy
Kim Sen
'

0-0
Liga Pro Oleg Belugin
Andrey Andreev
'

2-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmitriy Vahta
Serhii Berezynskyi
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksii Molochko
Dmytro Halai
'

1-2
Setka Cup Volodymyr Kuzmych
Stanislav Nikolenko
'

5-9
TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Maksimiv
Oleksii Tkachuk
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Andrey Troyan
Dmitriy Zaporozhets
'

0-0
Challenger Ochsenhausen Dauud Cheaib
Sourav Saha
'

0-0
Setka Cup Nikita Vilenchyts
Roman Zholubak
'

7-4
TT Star Series Miroslav Horejsi
Ondrej Bajger
'

10-7
TT Cup Ukraine Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Roman Vashchuk
'

0-0
Setka Cup Josef Ruzicka
Stepan Rejent
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ivan Pytsko
Yurii Kolos
'

0-0
Setka Cup Serhii Solomko
Andrii Semeniuk
'

0-1
Liga Pro Ilya Novikov
Sergei Ogai
'

7-4
Setka Cup Mykola Kulynych
Mykhailo Urban
'

0-0
Setka Cup Andrii Novikov
Dmitriy Pereyaslovskyi
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Dmitriy Derevinskiy
Oleksandr Semenets
'

1-3
Setka Cup Sviatoslav Sachuk
Oleksandr Borysiuk
'

3-7
TT Cup Ukraine Artem Borysov
Serhii Kubrak
'

0-0
Setka Cup Dmytro Lazuryk
Yurii Kurishchenko
'

1-0
WTT Contender Tunis Women Prithika Pavade
Xiaoxin Yang
'

0-0
WTT Contender Tunis WD Piccolin/Vivarelli
Bergstrom/Kallberg
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Anton Myrza
Bohdan Zaika
'

11-12
Russia Premier League Women Svetlana Kudryashova
Yana Noskova
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Denis Hofman
Radim Pavelka
'

1-1
Czech Liga Pro Zdenek Kasinski
Jiri Svec
'

4-9
TT Cup Ukraine Oleg Mikluha
Andrii Sydorenko 1980
'

10-11
Ecuador Open Women Clio Barcenas
Ankita Das
'

1-8
Liga Pro Ilya Novikov
Yurii Lbov
'

1-1
Czech Liga Pro Jan Berger
Jaroslav Prokupek
'

1-3
TT Cup Ukraine Yurii Nevmyvaka
Mykolay Treschetka
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ruslan Solomko
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
'

7-8
TT Cup Ukraine Vladyslav Van
Yaroslav Vorsuliak
'

0-0
Setka Cup Leonid Ivanov
Viktor Evtodiy
'

9-7
Setka Cup Women Svitlana Babushkina
Olena Petlenko
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Romana Faflei
Anastasia Holiak
'

1-3
Setka Cup Serhii Chelpanov
Oleksandr V Kovalchuk
'

0-0
Liga Pro Evgeniy Glazun
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oleh Volynets
Oleksandr Strutynskyi
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Valentyn Yunchyk
Anton Molochko
'

3-3
TT Cup Ukraine Aleksander Dzyabura
Maksym Kolos
'

1-4
Setka Cup Vladyslav Sheremeta
Taras Gil
'

10-10
Setka Cup Oleg Sapuzhak
Ihor Kvak
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Women Olga Melnik
Veronika Andryushchenko
'

4-9
TT Cup Ukraine Anatolii Zapletniuk
Bohdan Zaika
'

6-10
Setka Cup Josef Ruzicka
Martin Kocvara
'

1-4
Czech Liga Pro Antonin Belonoznik
Vladimir Havlicek
'

8-5
Czech Liga Pro Milan Smrcek
Vladimir Postelt
'

6-3
Liga Pro Nikita Lyfenko
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
'

3-0
Liga Pro Alexey Lobanov
Igor Minchenkov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Sergey Kuzmin
Dmitry Bogdanov
'

9-7
Setka Cup Oleksandr Shpak
Roman Mazur
'

4-8
Setka Cup Ruslan Yaremenko
Ruslan Serhyenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Denis Nemchenko
Oleksandr Kovalov
'

9-11
TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Kinash
Dmytro Kryshtal
'

3-2
TT Cup Ukraine Oleh Furman
Oleg Mikluha
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Vasyl Ludchak
Artur Moriak
'

5-7
Challenger Ochsenhausen Dauud Cheaib
Dennis Klein
'

4-4
TT Cup Ukraine Sergiy Akhlamov
Oleg Moshynskyy
'

5-5
TT Cup Ukraine Anton Myrza
Yurii Parahailo
'

6-7
Setka Cup Stefan Yakimenko
Serhii Semenets
'

8-9
Setka Cup Kostiantyn Klymenko
Serhii Burdelnyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Serhii Chelpanov
Oleksandr Lykhytskyi
'

6-6
Setka Cup Ondrej Havazik
Lukas Adamec
'

7-5
Setka Cup Andrii Skliarenko
Oleksandr Buberenko
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Tamara Kravchuk
Zoriana Dykunska
'

3-0
Setka Cup Oleksandr Zhyrnov
Andrii Dombrovskyi
'

4-5
TT Star Series Lukas Bosbach
Livan Martinez
'

6-11
Liga Pro Aleksandr Kozlov
Yaroslav Troyanov
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Milan Regner
Jaromir Libal
'

0-0
Liga Pro Kirill Malahov
Ilya Novikov
'

1-2
Liga Pro Nikita Kurilchik
Ivan Lednev
'

6-7
Czech Liga Pro Denis Hofman
Milan Klement
'

8-6
Setka Cup Vadim Reva
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
'

10-12
Setka Cup Pavel Papirnik
Petr Vanecek
'

2-6
Setka Cup Mykhailo Hlaholev
Mykhailo Urban
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Levko Kuzyo
Vitalii Vovk
'

10-6
TT Star Series Michal Benes
Petr David
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Sergiy Akhlamov
Yuriy Abroskin
'

4-1
Setka Cup Oleksandr Hryshchenko
Egor Kovpak
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Mariia Kurishchenko
Veronika Gud
'

0-0
Setka Cup Mykola Shyshkin
Vasyl Moshovkyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oleksandr Buberenko
Serhii Bondarenko
'

2-5
Liga Pro Aleksandr Krotkov
Aleksandr Vorozheykin
'

0-0
Liga Pro Artem Arutiunyan
Eduard Golovachev
'

3-6
Setka Cup Viktor Pakhniuk
Serhii Solomko
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ivan Fedoryshyn
Yurii Kurishchenko
'

0-0
Setka Cup Women Liudmyla Perepelytsia
Liudmyla Bernat
'

0-3
Setka Cup Andrii Skliarenko
Ivan Efimenko
'

4-3
Czech Liga Pro Jan Zajicek
Josef Medek
'

10-9
Liga Pro Sergey Lanovenko
Vladimir Selkin
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Levko Kuzyo
Sergey Zemyantsev
'

6-4
Liga Pro Petr Zyuzikov
Sergey Burov
'

1-2
Liga Pro Vladimir Staroverov
Vjacheslav Chernov
'

2-1
Liga Pro Vladimir Marshalov
Mihail Andrusenko
'

6-9
Liga Pro Evgeny Anisimov
Maksim Dukhin
'

0-0
Setka Cup Andrii Kovrikov
Sergey Tkachev
'

6-2
Setka Cup Serhii Bondarenko
Dmytro Rehotun
'

13-11
TT Cup Ukraine Oleg Shevchuk
Aleksandr Tulenin
'

8-5
Setka Cup Pavel Rissky
Jan Krames Sr
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Vadim Shvidkiy
Vitalii Marushchak
'

3-0
TT Cup Ukraine Bohdan Zaika
Oleksandr Leonenko
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Igor Piskorskyy
Oleksii Tkachuk
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Yarovoi
Vadim Komar
'

2-4
Others Jakub Zelinka
Jan Valenta
'

0-0
World Championship Sharath Kamal Achanta
Cedric Nuytinck
'

9-6
World Championship Women Mateja Jeger
Dina Meshref
'

2-3
World Championship Women Xiaona Shan
Olga Vorobeva
'

8-10
Setka Cup Anatolii Dulich
Vladyslav Sheremeta
'

0-0
Setka Cup Tomas Vorisek
Andrej Grossu
'

6-9
Czech Liga Pro Josef Obeslo Jnr
Josef Silhan
'

9-7
Czech Liga Pro Ondrej Pastorek
Tomas Machalek
'

0-0
Setka Cup Andrii Shcherbak
Serhii Khandetskyi
'

2-1
Setka Cup Andrii Romanenko
Hryhorii Kulishov
'

0-0
Liga Pro Bogdan Grebenyuk
Mihail Andrusenko
'

8-5
TT Cup Ukraine Aleksander Dzyabura
Sergey Kinash
'

3-3
TT Cup Ukraine Oleg Mikluha
Aleksandr Melnikov
'

3-10
TT Cup Ukraine Andrey Kotik
Dmitriy Vahta
'

0-0
Setka Cup Andrii Martyniuk
Kostiantyn Seliuk
'

9-6
Setka Cup Ihor Rubanka
Yaroslav Tkachenko
'

2-3
Setka Cup Dmytro Chernyshov
Ilya Parnyvoda
'

0-0
Setka Cup Denys Valenda
Andrii Dombrovskyi
'

2-2
Setka Cup Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Yevhen Hasan
'

0-0
Setka Cup Mykola Shyshkin
Oleksandr Khodakivskyi
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Lubos Protiva
Pavel Gireth
'

3-0
Czech Liga Pro Petr Macela
Jan Zajicek
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Anton Myrza
Kyrylo Rybalchenko
'

11-10
Setka Cup Martin Juhasz
Jan Botka
'

0-0
Liga Pro Vjacheslav Chernov
Sergey Kuzmin
'

0-0
Liga Pro Vladimir Shirokov
Vladimir Petrov
'

7-10
Liga Pro Vladimir Safonov
Egor Markelov
'

0-0
Setka Cup Pavlo Babenko
Igor Shyndel
'

5-6
World Championship MD Karakasevic/Pistej
Boll/Franziska
'

2-6
Setka Cup Ruslan Solomko
Yuriy Kolesnik
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Ivan Tymchyshyn
Yaroslav Vorsuliak
'

5-3
TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Matvienko
Serhii Gergeliuk
'

1-2
TT Cup Ukraine Evgeniy Pismenniy
Yevhen Masko
'

6-7
Setka Cup Vitalii Novykov
Daniil Atamanchuk
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ivan Pytsko
Bohdan Chaikovskyi
'

0-0
Setka Cup Artem Yurkov
Oleksandr Ivchuk
'

0-0
Setka Cup Andrii Skliarenko
Ivan Efimenko
'

3-3
Setka Cup Yurii Shmyndra
Yurii Kurishchenko
'

2-1
Setka Cup Andrii Novikov
Vitalii Husiev
'

7-3
Liga Pro Evgeny Anisimov
Maksim Dukhin
'

2-5
Liga Pro Alexander Skrebnev
Oleg Pronin
'

3-7
Liga Pro Egor Markelov
Evgeny Kryuchkov
'

9-7
World Championship MD Devos/Olah
Togami/Uda
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Valeriy Melnik
Alexander Tuzhylin
'

0-0
World Championship WD Sung/Sung
Balazova/Matelova
'

0-0
World Championship WD Akpan/Edem
Qian/Chen
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Ilya Yanishevskiy
Sergiy Balabey
'

4-8
World Championship MD Moregard/Kallberg
Gnanasekaran/Achanta
'

8-7
Setka Cup Oleksandr Osadchyi
Sergey Yatsenko
'

6-8
TT Cup Ukraine Illya Semeniuk
Roman Rybachuk
'

1-4
TT Cup Ukraine Volodymyr Ivasiv
Dmytro Zeniuk
'

0-0
Poland Superliga Jakub Folwarski
Grigory Vlasov
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Ilya Yanishevskiy
Nikolay Bondarenko
'

0-0
Czech Republic Extraleague Michal Blinka
Marek Klasek
'

6-5
Czech Liga Pro Milan Urban
Matous Klimenta
'

0-0
Czech Liga Pro Jaroslav Prokupek
Martin Kowalik
'

0-0
Setka Cup Ihor Kvak
Oleh Kapeliukha
'

0-0
Setka Cup Serhii Pitsyk
Serhii Khandetskyi
'

4-10
Liga Pro Vasiliy Rudenko
Dmitry Balakin
'

0-0
Liga Pro Ivan Afanasiev
Denis Sayanov
'

6-5
Setka Cup Leonid Ivanov
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
'

1-0
Setka Cup Ondrej Malecek
David Brichacek
'

0-0
World Championship MD Ho/Wong
Jang/Lim
'

11-11
Liga Pro Vladislav Chahur
Viktor Kalachev
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Women Iryna Aseeva
Olga Melnik
'

0-0
Challenger Ochsenhausen Evgueni Chtchetinine
Florian Bluhm
'

3-1
Setka Cup Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
Andrii Hrytsai
'

0-0
Setka Cup Oles Dopilko
Mykhailo Senyk
'

0-0
Setka Cup Jan Blazek
Milan Vitek
'

7-5
TT Star Series Patrik Klos
Petr David
'

8-4
Czech Liga Pro Ladislav Krsek
Pavel Kulhanek
'

8-6
Czech Liga Pro Frantisek Just
Jiri Ruzicka
'

0-0
TT Cup Ukraine Bohdan Zaika
Yurii Volkov
'

1-2
Setka Cup Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Oleksandr Lykhytskyi
'

3-3
TT Cup Ukraine Vadym Nechyporuk
Nazarii Hrytsyienko
'

1-3
TT Cup Ukraine Artem Nesterenko
Aleksandr Melnikov
'

3-3
Setka Cup Women Diana Yevtodii
Kateryna Somova
'

3-9
TT Cup Ukraine Dmytro Baistriuchenko
Roman Norkin
'

9-9
Setka Cup Dmytro Lazuryk
Oleksandr Zhyrnov
'

4-3
Liga Pro Stanislav Andreev
Vladimir Mishakin
'

2-7
Liga Pro Vladimir Safonov
Egor Mishutin
'

5-2
Liga Pro Pavel Medvedev
Igor Minchenkov
'

7-8
InPlay Matches : sports scores

InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live scores right now on all sports and events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live in-play scores streaming on important events today. Watch live in-play matches on football, soccer, basketball, tennis, volleyball, cricket, rugby live scores and commentary on all league events. InPlay Matches : sports scores

Live sports prediction software

Our live scores software has match prediction feature which can programmatically give precise prediction of the match outcome. Live match summary on various sports events especially football and soccer available match summary on today’s liverpool match. Match summary on all the top teams such as barcelona, chelsea, Man United, real madrid, juventus, ajax, inter milan, manchester city etc. InPlay Matches : sports scores

EPL odds comparison or other football league odds and odds comparison

Our live scores software comes with odds, events commentary, match analysis, match center and line up on all the league events. Live events match predication is accurate and usable for sports betting in real bookmakers website. You can take advantage of our live scores script and run a good business with numerous opportunities.

Watch live events and listen commentary

You can watch live match on today’s matches on our live scores commentary and live stats on all the football in-play matches and ball by ball commentary on crickets and indian premier league.

Live sports events Now

We have all the sports covered in our software. We have live data and commentary on each and every live events and range of sports clubs. All the events are visible within few seconds of match starts and remains till the end of the match refreshing each second. Our odds comes from bwin on live events bwin which has real time live broadcast and odds trend of each events ball by ball coverage. Grab live sports software and create beautiful sports website with live data API from 100+ bookmakers with latest sec to sec data inputs on all sporting events.

Activities offered by advertising links to other sites may be deemed an illegal activity in certain jurisdictions. Viewers are specifically warned that they should inquire into the legality of participating in any games and/or activities offered by such other sites. The owner of this website assumes no responsibility for the actions by and makes no representation or endorsement of any of these games and/or activities offered by the advertiser. As a condition of viewing this website viewers agree to hold the owner of this website harmless from any claims arising from the viewer’s participation in any of the games and/or activities offered by the advertiser.

© Sports news 2019 * Sportscaff Scors & Tips